09.08.1959 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

2 13:00 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Sport

chestnut, s, 1957
( Priboj – Solianka II )

2:01:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
4 3 Pakgauz

chestnut, s, 1957
( Korej – Piramida )

2:05
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
57

9 15:20 Race ( Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 3 Teplica

grey, m, 1957
( Priboj – Taraszcza )

2:09:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
55
1 4 Napitok

grey, s, 1957
( Priboj – Naparnitsa II )

2:18
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Dzubak A.
57

11 16:00 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 7 000 RUB (4000-2000-1000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Mak

chestnut, s, 1956
( Korej – Madila )

4:09:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59
4 3 Kiparis II

chestnut, s, 1956
( Priboj – Kreatura )

4:13:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59
3 4 Nepreklonnyi

chestnut, s, 1956
( Priboj – Nubia )

4:15:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
6 7 Monopolia

bay, m, 1956
( Priboj – Mammona )

4:25:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
55

13 16:40 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 650 RUB (390-195-65)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 2 Nepreklonnaja

chestnut, m, 1956
( Priboj – Nezhenka )

3:18:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
57
4 4 Pantokrin

grey, s, 1956
( Negatiw – Provincia )

3:22:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
57

15 17:20 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Kapella

chestnut, m, 1957
( Priboj – Kanitel )

1:51:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
55
1 3 Nokaut

chestnut, s, 1957
( Korej – Norka )

1:55
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
4 4 Suvenir

grey, s, 1957
( Negatiw – Sonata )

1:57
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86