NEPREKLONNYI RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 61)

Date of Birth: 01.01.1956
Date of Death: 01.01.1991
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 151.0-171.0-19.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 41

Description

Бонитировка: класс элита, 1960 г. Скакал 2 и 3 лет в Пятигорске 17 раз: 3, 3, 3, 0, 8; 1200 - 1.26; 1400 - 1.39; 1500 - 1.50; 1600 - 1.52; 1800 - 2.09; 2400 - 2.52. Победитель в скачке на приз им. РСФСР. Продан в Грузию. Точная дата смерти неизвестна.

Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I PL
grey 1922
Koheilan IV HU grey 1904
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB
bay 1923
Nureddin II GB chestnut 1911
Selima GB bay 1908
Rissla GB
chestnut 1917
Berk GB bay 1909
Risala GB chestnut 1900
Nubia RU
grey 1946
Naseem GB
grey 1922
Skowronek PL
grey 1909
Ibrahim PL grey 1899
Jaskolka PL grey 1891
Nasra GB
bay 1908
Daoud GB chestnut 1899
Nafisa GB bay 1885
Ugroza PL
chestnut 1939
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL bay 1923
Dziwa PL bay 1922
Kamea PL
grey 1929
Farys II PL bay 1905
Elegantka PL bay 1923
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 08.02.2019 - 11.08.2020)
  • Total points: 143
  • Total prize: 6 815RUB
  • Place: 20: 3-4-3-5
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
21.10.62 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 4 2400 j: Sarkisyan
t: Zinchenko G.
3 0
14.10.62 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 2 1800 j: Suleimanov E.
t: Zinchenko G.
13 270
07.10.62 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Open Race Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 4 1800 j: Sarkisyan
t: Zinchenko G.
3 0
05.09.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 2 3:17:00 2800 j: Borovoy F.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 195
23.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 4 3:23:00 2800 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
09.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 4 4:15:00 3000 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
17 0
26.07.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 3 3:25:00 2800 j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 150
12.07.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT RSFSR Stakes GR I A RUS 1 2:52:00 2400 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
30 4 800
28.06.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 6 2:28:00 2000 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
-1 0
21.06.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 1 2:09:00 1800 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 300
07.06.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 2 2:02 1600 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 150
24.05.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 3 2:04:00 1600 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 50
17.05.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 7 2:23:00 1800 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
12.10.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 4 1:52:00 1600 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
9 0
14.09.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 3 1:57:00 1600 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
17 120
24.08.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 6 1:50:00 1500 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
9 0
03.08.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 1 1:39:00 1400 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 180
20.07.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 5 1:59:00 1400 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
22.06.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 6 1:26:00 1200 j: Skrygin M.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 0
25.05.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 2 1:29:00 1200 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 600