SUVENIR RU (RASB Vol. II, p. 50)

Date of Birth: 03.02.1957
Date of Death: 03.02.1992
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 155.0-180.0-19.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 137

Description

Бонитировка: класс элита, 1972 г. Скакал 2 лет в Пятигорске 7 раз: 2, 1, 0 ,0 ,4; 1000 - 1. 11. Выбракован в 1979 г. Точная дата смерти неизвестна.

Negatiw RU
grey 1945
Naseem GB
grey 1922
Skowronek PL
grey 1909
Ibrahim PL grey 1899
Jaskolka PL grey 1891
Nasra GB
bay 1908
Daoud GB chestnut 1899
Nafisa GB bay 1885
Taraszcza PL
grey 1937
Enwer Bey PL
grey 1923
Abu Mlech PL 1902
Koalicja HU grey 1918
Gazella II PL
bay 1914
Kohejlan PL grey 1903
Sonata RU
chestnut 1946
Skrzyp PL
chestnut 1936
Lowelas PL
chestnut 1933
Koheilan I PL grey 1922
Elegantka PL bay 1923
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Odaliska RU
bay 1941
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL bay 1923
Dziwa PL bay 1922
Kankara RU
chestnut 1932
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Carabine FR chestnut 1925
  • Total offspring: 36
  • Colts: 13
  • Fillies: 23
  • 13.12.73 — m. Prostota (Plennitsa)
  • 29.12.73 — m. Sineva (Nochka)
  • 04.01.74 — m. Serenada (Napersnica)
  • 10.01.74 — m. Siniora (Novella)
  • 20.01.74 — m. Skorost (Kasatka)
  • 23.03.74 — m. Paseka (Pestchinka)
  • 25.06.74 — m. Set (Nevidimka)
  • 23.01.75 — s. Kristall (Kosmia)
  • 11.02.75 — s. Pskov (Poklonnaia)
  • 05.03.75 — m. Maska (Maazouza)
  • 01.04.75 — m. Nasia (Nepreklonnaja)
  • 13.04.75 — m. Postup (Parcha)
  • 13.01.78 — s. Posev (Planeta)
  • 19.01.78 — s. Korset (Klipsa)
  • 23.01.78 — s. Moskvich (Molva)
  • 27.01.78 — m. Pepsikola (Pikula)
  • 31.01.78 — m. Moskva (Marsianka)
  • 18.03.78 — m. Polosa (Pylinka)
  • 06.05.78 — s. Nesesser (Nefertiti)
  • 15.05.78 — s. Novosel (Nizina)
  • 12.06.78 — s. Poisk (Plantacia)
  • 25.06.78 — m. Ssora (Safa)
  • 01.02.79 — m. Sarissa (Sabria)
  • 03.05.80 — m. Pupa (Puna)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 18.04.2019 - 19.10.2020)
  • Total points: 51
  • Total prize: 935RUB
  • Place: 19: 3-3-1-6
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
25.09.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 5 4:09 3000 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
03.09.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 4 3:01 2400 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
20.08.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed 1 2:21 2000 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 180
13.08.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 2 2:22 2000 j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 105
30.07.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 3 2:25 2000 j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 50
10.07.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 5 2:23 1800 j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
26.06.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 4 2:43 1800 j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
12.06.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 9 2:10 1600 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
04.06.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 2 2:08 1800 j: Prikolota I.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 90
22.05.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 4 2:10 1600 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 0
15.05.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 4 2:13 1600 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
02.05.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 5 2:08 1600 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
13.09.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 1 2:10:4 1600 j: Borovoy P.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 240
22.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 2 1:47 1500 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 120
09.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 4 1:57 1400 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
26.07.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 5 1:44 1400 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
12.07.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 9 2:05 1600 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
2 0
28.06.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed 1 1:11 1000 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 150
13.06.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V G Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed 4 1:14 1000 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0