27.08.2017 Московский

  • Тип дорожки: песчаная

2 15:50 Арабское Дерби России

  • Дистанция: 1800м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 2 000 000 р. (1000000-500000-300000-140000-60000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
3 1 Панцер Фауст

гнедая, ж, 2014
(Кармель де Фауст – Вольница)

2:05:70
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Каппушев М.А.
т: Каппушев С.Х.
58
12 2 Тюдор

гнедая, ж, 2014
(Гранд Экран – Тара)

2:05:90
з: Афаунов М.А.
в: Абхазава Б.Н.
ж: Мамуров М.Ж.
т: Минджия Д.И.
58
8 3 Сиди Жемур (Сиди Жмур)

рыжая, ж, 2014
(Мунжиз – Женне Дарка)

2:06:10
в: Плескановский А.И. ж: Козлов А.С.
т: Цуканова Л.В.
58
4 4 Тукан

рыжая, ж, 2014
(Кармель де Фауст – Тайга)

2:06:80
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Авидзба Д.
т: Силкин Н.Ю.
58
11 5 Фаст Балтик

гнедая, ж, 2014
(Кармель де Фауст – Балтия)

2:08:80
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Зилов А.В.
ж: Суханов Д.
т: Неумывакин Е.
58
9 6 Харакан (Аракан)

серая, ж, 2014
(Дахесс – Мхайя)

2:09:20
в: Мордухович Э.И. ж: Альбердиев А.А.
т: Деров А.Х.
58
6 7 Вельт Терск

серая, ж, 2014
(Валентино Джи – Валентность)

2:09:50
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
ж: Бикбаев Е.И.
т: Василенко В.
58
5 8 Сарбон

рыжая, ж, 2014
(Бенедикк – Синдирола)

2:09:90
з: Маркарян Б.Г.
в: Бочкалов В.
ж: Тихонов Ю.
т: Бочкалов В.А.
58
10 9 Асхад

серая, ж, 2014
(Дилижанс – Аль Сакба)

2:10:10
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Белов М.В.
т: Неумывакин Е.
58
1 10 Пресса Кавказ

рыжая, к, 2014
(Гранд Экран – Пикадилли)

2:11:50
з: Загемюллер К.
в: Загемюллер К.
ж: Пшуков И.
т: Кобылинская Л.
56
7 11 Конроссо

рыжая, ж, 2014
(Сенжермен – Кьяра)

2:12:10
з: Бочкарев И.А.
в: Бочкарев И.А.
ж: Улубаев Х.Ш.
т: Кобылинская Л.
58
2 12 Награда Кавказ

рыжая, к, 2014
(Гранд Экран – Небесная)

2:13:70
з: Загемюллер К.
в: Загемюллер К.
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Кобылинская Л.
56
13 RET Вестник

рыжая, ж, 2014
(Кармель де Фауст – Вайнона)


з: Афаунов М.А.
в: Абхазава Б.Н.
т: Минджия Д.И. 58
14 RET Абу Сахиб

рыжая, ж, 2014
(Дилижанс – Пелага)


з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Левченко А.А.
т: Неумывакин Е.
58

6 18:20 Приз Кармель Де Фауста

  • Дистанция: 1400м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 500 000 р. (250000-125000-75000-50000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
3 1 Балтик Куин

рыжая, к, 2015
(Кармель де Фауст – Балтия)

1:38:50
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Каппушев М.А.
т: Неумывакин Е.
55
2 2 Кладенец Терск

серая, ж, 2015
(Дубай Херос – Кангера)

1:38:70
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Мордухович Э.И.
ж: Альбердиев А.А.
т: Деров А.Х.
57
5 3 Панкратион

рыжая, ж, 2015
(Кармель де Фауст – Пелага)

1:38:90
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Улубаев Х.Ш.
т: Подкуйко А.А.
57
4 4 Ройал Блэйд

гнедая, ж, 2015
(Бенедикк – Вольница)

1:39:50
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Суханов Д.
т: Неумывакин Е.
57
6 5 Табр

рыжая, ж, 2015
(Бенедикк – Тайга)

1:40:50
з: Самоволов к/з
в: частный в стране
ж: Белов М.В.
т: Неумывакин Е.
57
7 6 Пьедестал

рыжая, ж, 2015
(Дилижанс – Парсента)

1:40:90
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Рахматулин М.А.
т: Неумывакин Е.
57
1 RET Марук

серая, ж, 2015
(Кармель де Фауст – Мэгги)


з: Хахалев Р.О.
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Андреев А.Н.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
57
8 RET Гобелен

рыжая, ж, 2015
(Бенедикк – Гарда)


з: Самоволов к/з
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Кожомжаров У.Р.
т: Юрченко А.В.
57

8 19:20 Приз Дилижанса

  • Дистанция: 2000м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 4+
  • Призовая сумма: 1 000 000 р. (375000-375000-150000-100000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 1 Авонму (Эвотиз)

рыжая, ж, 2012
(Кэмбридж – Анастасия)

2:17:00
в: Мордухович Э.И. ж: Альбердиев А.А.
т: Деров А.Х.
59
7 1 Маскате

рыжая, ж, 2013
(Мунжиз – Мхайя)

2:17:00
в: Мордухович Э.И. ж: Хатков Ш.А.
т: Деров А.Х.
59
6 3 Дормер дю Лу

гнедая, ж, 2012
(Дорман – Сирене дю Лу)

2:20:40
в: Афаунов М.А. ж: Мугалимов И.З.
т: Минджия Д.И.
59
4 4 Малиновый Звон

рыжая, ж, 2013
(Закбар – Минута Счастья)

2:20:50
з: Казакова А.А. к/з
в: частный в стране
ж: Левченко А.А.
т: Логвин Я.С.
59
5 5 Балагур

рыжая, ж, 2013
(Гранд Экран – Бона Ди)

2:20:90
з: Казакова А.А. к/з
в: Пронина И.В.
ж: Кожомжаров У.Р.
т: Пронина И.В.
59
3 6 Принц Фауст

гнедая, ж, 2013
(Кармель де Фауст – Вольница)

2:21:30
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Белов М.В.
т: Неумывакин Е.
59
2 RET Губернатор

серая, ж, 2013
(Бенедикк – Галенсия)


з: Самоволов к/з
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Андреев А.Н.
т: Юрченко А.В.
59