VOLNYI FAUST (PRINCE FAUST) RU

Date of Birth: 04.04.2013
Sex: colt
Color: bay
Breeder: Bukhtoyarov V.P. (RUS)
Owner: Bukhtoyarov Valentin (RUS)
Karmel de Faust FR
chestnut 2004
Akbar FR
chestnut 1990
Djelfor FR
dark chestnut 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Djebella II FR chestnut 1972
Fantasia FR
chestnut 1972
Gosse du Bearn FR chestnut 1954
Fleur d`Avril FR chestnut 1956
Marifa FR
bay 1987
Cheri Bibi FR
bay 1975
Baroud III FR bay 1969
Nevada II FR chestnut 1955
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL bay 1964
Mandarine III FR bay 1956
Volnica RU
dark bay 2005
Gangut RU
bay 1998
Narmat RU
chestnut 1987
Mukomol RU chestnut 1979
Nevesta RU grey 1975
Gerda RU
bay 1990
Damascus RU grey 1985
Genua RU grey 1984
Volia RU
bay 1993
Nikel RU
bay 1986
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Nutria RU bay 1976
Vanda RU
chestnut 1983
Peleng RU chestnut 1978
Pustyshka RU grey 1979
  • Current points: 140 (Calculated for the period: 14.02.2016 - 17.08.2017)
  • Total points: 151
  • Total prize: 231 100RUB
  • Place: 11: 2-2-2-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
16.07.17 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Prize GR II B RUS 4 3:00:7 2400 j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
11 0
01.05.17 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 3 2:25:20 2000 j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
5 4 500
28.08.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Miners Cup named Rostov region 6 2:08:8 1800 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
14 0
14.08.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Moscow Cup, derby GR I A RUS 2 2:55:6 2400 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
23 37 500
17.07.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 1 2:23:2 2000 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
14 30 000
26.06.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 4 1:56:3 1600 j: Hatkov S.
t: Neumyvakin E.
15 10 000
21.05.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 5 1:25:2 1200 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
8 0
20.09.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Autumn prize GR II C RUS 4 1:40:8 1400 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
9 5 600
30.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Race 3 1:40:3 1400 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
17 66 000
02.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Cup GR I C RUS 2 1:38:9 1400 j: Alberdiev A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
19 37 500
28.06.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Summer Prize GR II C RUS 1 1:21:7 1200 j: Hatkov S.
t: Neumyvakin E.
16 40 000