11.08.2017 Kazan

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

5 14:00 Kazanian Favorite Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-22500-13500-9000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Irbis

bay, c, 2015
( Aising – Ibitsa )

1:41:51
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
57
4 2 Saladin

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Viviana )

1:41:64
b: Aibazov M.
o: Aibazov M.
j: Kappushev A.
t: Ruhtin R.
57
6 3 Bethoven

chestnut, c, 2015
( Moabit – Bresh )

1:45:00
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o:
j: Vafin M.
t: Semenov S.
57
1 4 Samara

bay, f, 2015
( Marcipan – Sudarynia )

1:46:47
b: Veles Stud
o: Chakshov D.
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Semenov S.
55
2 5 Alma-Ata

chestnut, f, 2015
( Moabit – Arbelia )

1:48:79
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Izosimov S.
t: Izosimov S.
55
5 RET Diler

chestnut, c, 2015
( Dreib – Pervora )


b: Ignatieva L.
o: Vaziev R.
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vaziev R.
57

8 14:50 Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Pavlodar

chestnut, s, 2013
( Venzel – Pepitta )

3:05:45
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
59
4 2 Gashek

chestnut, s, 2012
( Gostomel – Vilanta )

3:06:98
b: Filimonov P.
o: Kamaev R.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Strel'tsova D.
59
1 3 Beikona

chestnut, m, 2013
( Mombland – Beha )

3:07:00
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
57
5 4 Dorbi

grey, s, 2013
( Bramin – Dariana )

3:17:96
b: Eroshkin A.
o: Shaier E.
j: Vasilieva V.
t: Kozemaslov V.
59
3 RET May-Bey

chestnut, m, 2013
( Bern – Palestra )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Kamaev R.
j: Strel'tsova D.
t: Strel'tsova D.
57

11 15:35 Great Kazanian Cup, derby GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-9000-6000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Arabskaia Koroleva

grey, f, 2014
( Dilijans – Viviana )

3:08:13
b: Aibazov M.
o: HRS Dinamo
j: Kappushev M.
t: Lyahov A.
56
1 2 Batenisa

bay, f, 2014
( Magmal – Barbarella )

3:08:94
b:
o:
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Sergeev V.
56
5 3 Martinia

chestnut, f, 2014
( Aising – Manioka )

3:10:82
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
56
3 4 Digon

bay, c, 2014
( Bern – Diggera )

3:12:04
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Zakiev A.
t: Semenov S.
58
2 5 Blektaks

bay, f, 2014
( Takador – Rodnina )

3:12:09
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
56
7 6 Breget

dark chestnut, c, 2014
( Pobratim – Bikfa )

3:16:54
b:
o:
j: Shabalkin O.
t: Sergeev V.
58
4 7 Pibedy

bay, c, 2014
( Takador – Peskeria )

3:22:72
b: Usmanov L.
o: Phillipov M.
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Phillipov M.
58

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Prince Faust 124
2 Baltik Queen 120
3 Avonmouth 120
4 Welt Tersk 116
5 Zabava Tersk 113
6 Prikhot Dubai Tersk 112
7 Peremeria 109
8 Harakan 106
9 Hockey Tersk 103
10 Ceylon 102