DIGON RU (Vol 14, 01)

Date of Birth: 16.04.2014
Sex: colt
Color: bay
Breeder: Chakshov D.A. (RUS)
Owner: Chakshov D.A. (RUS)
Bern RU
bay 2001
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Basta RU
bay 1993
Aspekt RU
chestnut 1981
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Patriotka RU grey 1972
Bissektrisa RU
bay 1982
Pesniar RU bay 1975
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Diggera RU
chestnut 2003
Gepard RU
chestnut 1984
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Doplata RU
grey 1996
Prikaz RU
bay 1978
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Pliaska RU bay 1969
Doblest RU
grey 1991
Strij RU bay 1977
Dikusha RU grey 1985
  • Current points: 129 (Calculated for the period: 19.04.2016 - 21.10.2017)
  • Total points: 79
  • Total prize: 61 100RUB
  • Place: 12: 0-3-2-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.09.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:21:97 1800 j: Likhanov A.
t: Semenov S.
3 6 000
22.09.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Race 2 2:20:37 1800 j: Hakimullina Z.
t: Semenov S.
5 7 500
30.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT HH Sheikha Bint Mubarak Apprentice World Championship IFAHR 7 2:00:0 1600 t: Semenov S. 10 0
11.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Kazanian Cup, derby GR I A RUS 4 3:12:04 2400 j: Zakiev A.
t: Semenov S.
18 9 000
28.07.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS 3 2:39:77 2000 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
7 9 800
23.06.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize (Maiden) 2 1:55:83 1600 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
5 6 200
09.06.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden 3 2:20:68 1800 j: Kainov A.
t: Semenov S.
3 3 800
26.05.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Crystal Mile Cup GR II B RUS 5 2:01:33 1600 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
8 0
23.09.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden 5 1:30:95 1200 j: Zakiev A.
t: Semenov S.
0 800
03.09.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 5 1:33:22 1200 j: Likhanov A.
t: Semenov S.
0 4 000
12.08.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Favorite Cup GR I C RUS 4 1:52:10 1400 j: Zakiev A.
t: Semenov S.
15 9 000
22.07.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 2 1:16:58 1000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
5 5 000
01.07.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden RRV 1:15:95 1000 j: Sysykulov A.
t: Semenov S.
0