BLEKTAKS RU

Date of Birth: 17.05.2014
Sex: filly
Color: bay
Breeder: Usmanov L.I. (RUS)
Owner: Usmanov L.I. (RUS)
Takador FR
bay 2004
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent RU chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL bay 1964
Mandarine III FR bay 1956
Takada FR
bay 1985
Grabiec PL
bay 1964
Branibor PL black 1958
Gastronomia PL bay 1946
Jaffa du Berlais FR
grey 1975
Baj PL grey 1965
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Rodnina RU
bay 2007
Vors RU
grey 1997
Sibiryak RU
bay 1990
Bagdad RU bay 1982
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Vechnost RU
bay 1989
Esplendor GB bay 1983
Varna RU chestnut 1983
Bogachka RU
bay 1998
Gamlet RU
bay 1984
Mastak RU grey 1977
Mirta RU chestnut 1970
Berezka RU
bay 1978
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Baheega EG grey 1967
  • Current points: 164 (Calculated for the period: 15.06.2016 - 17.12.2017)
  • Total points: 114
  • Total prize: 145 018RUB
  • Place: 18: 0-1-3-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.09.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:16:04 1800 j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
5 9 000
15.09.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Champions-Meeting Stakes GR II A RUS 5 3:01:06 2400 j: Terentiev D.
t: Usmanov L.
6 3 200
30.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT HH Sheikha Bint Mubarak Apprentice World Championship IFAHR 4 1:57:9 1600 t: Usmanov L. 20 84 518
18.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 1:57:69 1600 j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
5 7 500
11.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Kazanian Cup, derby GR I A RUS 5 3:12:09 2400 j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
15 6 000
28.07.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS 4 2:41:36 2000 j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
5 6 500
15.07.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Sabantui-2017 prize 7 2:24:01 1800 j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
-1 0
30.06.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarstan Star Cup. OAKS GR I A RUS 5 3:03:65 2400 j: Sasykulov A.
t: Usmanov L.
15 4 800
23.06.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize (Maiden) 3 1:58:61 1600 j: Terentiev D.
t: Usmanov L.
3 3 800
09.06.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden 4 2:20:87 1800 j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
1 1 500
26.05.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Crystal Mile Cup GR II B RUS 6 2:04:36 1600 j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
5 0
12.05.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Aigul Prize GR II C RUS 5 2:01:25 1600 j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
6 0
05.05.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize ROV 1600 j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
0
30.09.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Autumn prize GR II C RUS 3 1:44:56 1400 j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
11 9 000
16.09.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Junior Lady Stakes GR III C RUS 4 1:45:15 1400 j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
3 6 000
30.08.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT East Star Stakes GR II C RUS 5 1:31:57 1200 j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
8 0
19.08.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize RET 1200 j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
0
29.07.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Nechkebil Stakes GR III C RUS 5 1:37:94 1200 j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
1 2 200
08.07.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT July Stakes GR II C RUS 5 1:36:66 1200 j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
6 0
27.05.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 5 1:20:51 1000 j: Vafin M.
t: Usmanov L.
0 1 000