BEIKONA RU

Date of Birth: 15.04.2013
Sex: filly
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Usmanov L.I. (RUS)
Owner: Usmanov L.I. (RUS)
Mombland RU
chestnut 2008
Bern RU
bay 2001
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR bay 1984
Nouillaugratin FR chestnut 1988
Basta RU
bay 1993
Aspekt RU chestnut 1981
Bissektrisa RU bay 1982
Manisa (Perepelka) RU
bay 1995
Prikaz RU
bay 1978
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Pliaska RU bay 1969
Pridacha RU
grey 1980
Aswan EG grey 1958
Prikhot RU chestnut 1967
Beha RU
grey 2005
Vors RU
grey 1997
Sibiryak RU
bay 1990
Bagdad RU bay 1982
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Vechnost RU
bay 1989
Esplendor GB bay 1983
Varna RU chestnut 1983
Bogachka RU
bay 1998
Gamlet RU
bay 1984
Mastak RU grey 1977
Mirta RU chestnut 1970
Berezka RU
bay 1978
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Baheega EG grey 1967
  • Current points: 220 (Calculated for the period: 16.06.2016 - 18.12.2017)
  • Total points: 212
  • Total prize: 197 550RUB
  • Place: 21: 1-6-6-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.09.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 4 2:33:93 2000 j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
3 6 000
15.09.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Champions-Meeting Stakes GR II A RUS 4 3:01:03 2400 j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
9 4 800
29.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS ROV 1200 j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
0
18.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 1:56:42 1600 j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
7 15 000
11.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS 3 3:07:00 2400 j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
17 15 000
14.07.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:54:23 1600 j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
15 3 000
30.06.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Prize of Thousand-year-old Kazan-City GR II B RUS 3 3:03:41 2400 j: Terentiev D.
t: Usmanov L.
13 13 500
23.06.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden (amateurs) 2 1:54:88 1600 j: Sasykulov A.
t: Usmanov L.
5 7 000
12.05.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarian Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 6 1:28:74 1200 j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
5 0
05.05.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize ROV 1600 j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
0
30.09.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:13:92 1800 j: Terentiev D.
t: Usmanov L.
7 15 000
16.09.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 3 1:23:75 1200 j: Terentiev D.
t: Usmanov L.
19 9 000
30.08.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT HH Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak Apprentice World Championship IFAHR 6 1:57:31 1600 t: Usmanov L. 14 10 000
12.08.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Kazanian Cup, derby GR I A RUS 2 3:02:45 2400 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Usmanov L.
23 37 500
29.07.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Gabdulla Tukay Cup listed 2 1:57:75 1600 j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
5 10 000
08.07.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarstan Star Cup. OAKS GR I A RUS 3 3:08:56 2400 j: Vafin M.
t: Usmanov L.
23 18 000
24.06.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Aigul Prize GR II C RUS 2 2:36:37 2000 j: Vafin M.
t: Usmanov L.
5 6 250
28.05.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:58:46 1600 j: Vafin M.
t: Usmanov L.
17 0
13.05.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Aigul Prize GR II C RUS 3 1:59:77 1600 j: Vafin M.
t: Usmanov L.
11 8 300
11.09.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Junior Lady Stakes GR III C RUS 3 1:42:30 1400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Usmanov L.
5 9 000
29.08.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden 2 1:28:5 1200 j: Vafin M.
t: Usmanov L.
5 8 000
31.07.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Nechkebil Stakes GR III C RUS 5 1:29:32 1200 j: Vafin M.
t: Usmanov L.
2 2 200
15.05.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Morning Star Stakes GR III C RUS 5 1:13:33 1000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Usmanov L.
2 0