DORBI RU

Date of Birth: 01.01.2013
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Eroshkin A.S. (RUS)
Owner: Shaier E. (RUS)
Bramin RU
grey 1998
Aromat RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Madia RU
dark bay 1965
Arax PL bay 1952
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Bron RU
bay 1994
Negasimiy RU
bay 1988
Gwizd PL bay 1981
Nani RU chestnut 1979
Brigantina RU
bay 1982
Menes RU bay 1977
Molva RU bay 1971
Dariana RU
chestnut 2006
Altruist RU
bay 2000
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR bay 1984
Nouillaugratin FR chestnut 1988
Agara RU
grey 1995
Anchar RU bay 1981
Aneta RU grey 1986
Dayana RU
bay 1994
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU grey 1969
Nutria RU bay 1976
Dialogia RU
bay 1985
Mustang RU chestnut 1974
Siren RU bay 1975
  • Current points: 120 (Calculated for the period: 17.05.2017 - 18.11.2018)
  • Total points: 113
  • Total prize: 91 900RUB
  • Place: 18: 1-3-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
30.08.18 Kazan (RUS) PLT SHEIKH ZAYED BIN SULTAN AL NAHYAN CUP 9 2:00:62 1600 j: Nafikov M.
t: Kozemaslov V.
5 0
10.08.18 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 1:54:04 1500 j: Uhvanov N.
t: Kozemaslov V.
5 10 000
27.07.18 Kazan (RUS) PLT Gabdulla Tukay Cup listed 2 1:57:50 1600 j: Uhvanov N.
t: Kozemaslov V.
5 10 000
23.06.18 Kazan (RUS) PLT Sabantuy Cup Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 6 2:02:02 1600 j: Zakiev A.
t: Kozemaslov V.
10 5 000
18.05.18 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 1:59:34 1600 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Kozemaslov V.
7 15 000
22.09.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Race 3 2:20:73 1800 j: Vasilieva V.
t: Kozemaslov V.
3 4 500
15.09.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Champions-Meeting Stakes GR II A RUS 7 3:06:40 2400 j: Vasilieva V.
t: Kozemaslov V.
1 0
29.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 5 1:30:26 1200 j: Vasilieva V.
t: Kozemaslov V.
12 1 800
11.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS 4 3:17:96 2400 j: Vasilieva V.
t: Kozemaslov V.
15 10 000
21.07.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 3 2:16:90 1800 j: Vasilieva V.
t: Kozemaslov V.
3 4 500
23.06.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden (amateurs) 4 1:56:4 1600 j: Vasilieva V.
t: Kozemaslov V.
1 3 000
19.05.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 3 1:49:65 1500 j: Vasilieva V.
t: Kozemaslov V.
3 4 500
30.08.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT HH Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak Apprentice World Championship IFAHR 8 2:01:91 1600 t: Kozemaslov V. 7 10 000
12.08.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Kazanian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS 5 3:08:23 2400 j: Zakiev A.
t: Kozemaslov V.
15 6 000
29.07.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS 5 2:39:68 2000 j: Vasileva A.
t: Kozemaslov V.
2 2 600
08.07.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 5 1:48:07 1400 j: Vasilieva V.
t: Kozemaslov V.
6 0
17.06.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Crystal Mile Cup GR II B RUS 5 2:07:02 1600 j: Vasilyev S.
t: Kozemaslov V.
8 0
07.08.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden 2 1:28:84 1200 j: Rakhamova E.
5 5 000