MARTINIA RU

Date of Birth: 13.04.2014
Sex: filly
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Chakshov D.A. (RUS)
Owner: Chakshov D.A. (RUS)
Aising RU
bay 2004
Gamin de Carrere FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent RU chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Nita du Cassou FR
chestnut 1979
Seraskier GB chestnut 1975
Jina du Cassou FR bay 1975
Agara RU
grey 1995
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU grey 1969
Nutria RU bay 1976
Aneta RU
grey 1986
Neapol RU grey 1972
Argentina RU chestnut 1981
Manioka RU
chestnut 2000
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Maniya RU
bay 1994
Nikel RU
bay 1986
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Nutria RU bay 1976
Modnaia RU
chestnut 1980
Namek RU chestnut 1966
Malutka RU grey 1968
  • Current points: 165 (Calculated for the period: 15.06.2016 - 17.12.2017)
  • Total points: 119
  • Total prize: 134 800RUB
  • Place: 15: 2-3-6-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.09.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:14:88 1800 j: Kainov A.
t: Semenov S.
7 15 000
22.09.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Race 1 2:18:47 1800 j: Idiyatullina A.
t: Semenov S.
7 15 000
30.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT HH Sheikha Bint Mubarak Apprentice World Championship IFAHR 6 1:58:4 1600 t: Semenov S. 14 0
11.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Kazanian Cup, derby GR I A RUS 3 3:10:82 2400 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
20 22 500
28.07.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS 1 2:32:62 2000 j: Kainov A.
t: Semenov S.
12 32 500
15.07.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Sabantui-2017 prize 4 2:17:65 1800 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
3 0
30.06.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarstan Star Cup. OAKS GR I A RUS 4 3:03:65 2400 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
18 7 200
09.06.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden RRV 2:19:06 1800 j: Sasykulov A.
t: Semenov S.
0
12.05.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Aigul Prize GR II C RUS 3 1:57:08 1600 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
11 8 300
23.09.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden 3 1:28:91 1200 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
3 3 000
16.09.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Junior Lady Stakes GR III C RUS 3 1:44:59 1400 j: Zakiev A.
t: Semenov S.
5 9 000
03.09.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 2 1:29:04 1200 j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
5 4 000
29.07.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Nechkebil Stakes GR III C RUS 3 1:33:21 1200 j: Sasykulov A.
t: Semenov S.
5 8 300
01.07.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden 2 1:14:46 1000 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
5 5 000
10.06.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race, Maiden 3 1:17:45 1000 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
3 3 000
27.05.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 4 1:20:09 1000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
1 2 000