KVANT TERSK RU (Vol 14,)

Date of Birth: 27.01.2016
Sex: colt
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 23/16
Nonet RU
bay 2008
Nitagor RU
bay 2001
Gordon RU
bay 1992
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Gardina RU bay 1984
Nezabudka RU
grey 1996
Drug RU grey 1985
Nutria RU bay 1976
Nonna RU
chestnut 2000
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR bay 1984
Nouillaugratin FR chestnut 1988
Nakhodka RU
chestnut 1994
Drug RU grey 1985
Nasechka RU chestnut 1978
Kangera RU
grey 2004
Gepard RU
chestnut 1984
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Kazna RU
grey 1995
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU grey 1969
Nutria RU bay 1976
Kuraga RU
grey 1978
Aswan EG grey 1958
Kiprida RU chestnut 1964
  • Current points: 96 (Calculated for the period: 16.05.2018 - 17.11.2019)
  • Total points: 46
  • Total prize: 65 593RUB
  • Place: 8: 0-0-2-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
26.10.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 3-letnich koni czystej krwi arabskiej II grupy 1:42:0 1400 j: Wyrzyk J.
t: Avramenko D.
0
12.10.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 3-letnich koni czystej krwi arabskiej II grupy 3 1:42:1 1400 j: Wyrzyk J.
t: Avramenko D.
3 41 061
22.09.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 3-letnich koni czystej krwi arabskiej II grupy 5 2:11:7 1800 j: Reznikov A.
t: Avramenko D.
8 5 686
25.08.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 3-letnich koni czystej krwi arabskiej II grupy 5 2:24:4 2000 j: Reznikov A.
t: Avramenko D.
6 0
27.07.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 3-letnich koni czystej krwi arabskiej II grupy 4 1:56:0 1600 j: Reznikov A.
t: Avramenko D.
11 0
06.07.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 3-letnich koni czystej krwi arabskiej II grupy 5 1800 j: Abik M.
t: Avramenko D.
4 0
08.06.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 3-letnich koni czystej krwi arabskiej II grupy. (1800m) 4 2:16:3 1800 j: Abik M.
t: Avramenko D.
9 18 846
12.05.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 3-letnich koni czystej krwi arabskiej II grupy, które nie biegały. (1600m) 3 1:55:7 1600 j: Abik M.
t: Avramenko D.
5 0
20.05.18 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race RET 1000 t: Vasilenko V. 0
  • Total points: 33
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
14.10.17 IV Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 10 1 1 13
28.05.16 IV Rising Star of the Tersk (RUS) D ECAHO Champ. baby colts 0,7-1 4 7
28.05.16 IV Rising Star of the Tersk (RUS) D ECAHO 4 0,1-0,7 1 13