24.05.2020 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +13 °C wind: 5 m/s, nw
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:20 Novice Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 11 000 RUB (5500-3300-2200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Printsessa Pallada

bay, m, 2017
( Pegasus – Princessa Gera )

1:45:1
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
55
2 2 Damask Kavkaz

grey, s, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dalila )

1:45:1
NS
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Kumykov K.
j: Panzhokov R.
t: Vorokov A.
58
6 3 Jaci Tersk

bay, m, 2017
( Kurier – Dilogia )

1:45:7
2.25 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
55
7 4 Paradiz Tersk

grey, s, 2017
( Dostatok – Pianistka )

1:47:9
11.5 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
58
3 5 Avans

bay, s, 2017
( Totti – Aelita )

1:48:9
5 B
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Kondrashov A.
55
1 RET Vencenosniy

grey, s, 2017
( Magic Power – Vestfalia )


b: Kurasov V.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 58
5 RET Nota-Do Tersk

bay, m, 2017
( Dostatok – Noria )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Chumakova K.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
55
8 RET Platon Tersk

grey, s, 2017
( Teddi – Pomona )


b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
t: Avramenko D. 58

4 13:10 Open race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 10 600 RUB (5300-3180-2120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Programist

bay, s, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

1:36:4
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Kondrashov A.
59
1 2 Nirion Tersk

black, s, 2014
( Nash – Naivnost )

1:37:0
2.5 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Karachiev M.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
55
4 3 Vlast Dubaia

grey, m, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Vestfalia )

1:39:0
8 B
b: Kurasov V.
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
3 RET Kvant Tersk

chestnut, s, 2016
( Nonet – Kangera )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Avramenko D. 59
5 RET Nastoichiviy AST

bay, s, 2016
( Vasilij – Nolta )


b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Hrusheva A.
59

10 15:40 Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 11 000 RUB (5500-3300-2200)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Sekunda Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Nonet – Sorbonna )

1:15:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Avramenko D.
55
3 2 Tidjana Kavkaz

chestnut, m, 2018
( Mongol – Tiffani Kavkaz )

1:15:5
2 B
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
55
4 3 Velina Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Arbat – Wanna Be Best Tersk )

1:15:7
0.75 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Avramenko D.
55
5 4 Verba Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Arbat – Vupi )

1:16:3
2.25 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
55
1 5 Vizantia Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Arbat – Valentnost )

1:17:5
4.75 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128