GORDAYA RU

Date of Birth: 25.01.1991
Date of Death: 01.01.2015
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Teberda stud (RUS)
Owner: Regul W (POL)
StB Number: RASB 1848
Damascus RU
grey 1985
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Simpatika RU
chestnut 1971
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Sapina RU chestnut 1959
Meksika RU
grey 1972
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Magnolia RU
bay 1960
Arax PL bay 1952
Mammona PL bay 1939
Grozd RU
chestnut 1984
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Madila DE chestnut 1942
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Kanitel RU chestnut 1946
Sopernica RU
chestnut 1968
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Sapina RU
chestnut 1959
Arax PL bay 1952
Solianka II RU chestnut 1948
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 0
  • Fillies: 1
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 07.01.2019 - 10.07.2020)
  • Total points: 165
  • Total prize: 419 230RUB
  • Place: 18: 6-6-1-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
23.06.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race (Gr.I) 1 1:43:00 1400 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
9 0
05.06.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race (Gr.II) 1 1:52:00 1600 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
9 0
12.05.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race (Gr.III) 1 1:41:50 1400 j: Volik A.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
9 0
27.04.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa III grupy 2 1400 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
7 0
19.08.95 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Europy gonitwa międzynarodowa 9 2600 j: Perov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
5 0
30.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 4 3:58:90 3200 j: Volik A.
5 65 000
09.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 1 1:50:60 1600 j: Volik A.
24 75 000
25.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 1:36:80 1400 j: Volik A.
9 39 000
11.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 9 2:51:70 2400 j: Volik A.
1 0
28.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 2 2:06:10 1800 j: Vasyutov S.
5 24 000
21.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:20:80 2000 j: Volik A.
1 100 000
10.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 5 2:51:40 2400 j: Tkachenko N.
17 0
26.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 2 1:49:90 1600 j: Panchenko A.
15 30 000
12.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 2 1:49:80 1600 j: Tkachenko N.
15 75 000
29.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 2 1:45:50 1500 j: Panchenko A.
5 8 100
27.06.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 3 1:43:90 1200 j: Shidakov D.
7 900
13.06.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 2 1:33:50 1200 j: Panchenko A.
15 1 750
16.05.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:18:30 1000 j: Shidakov D.
7 480