09.06.2024 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: clouds t: +23 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Privet Tersk

grey, s, 2022
( Vasilij – Petarda )

1:28:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
5 2 Posium Maximus

grey, s, 2022
( Maximus d`Alep – Pineda de Mar )

1:28:7
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
1 3 Veterok Tersk

grey, s, 2022
( Vasilij – Vetrica Tersk )

1:29:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Grigorov I.
57
3 4 Parlamet Tersk

chestnut, s, 2022
( Mascate – Pad )

1:33:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
4 RET Sviaznoy Tersk

chestnut, s, 2022
( Vasilij – Sofia Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57

3 12:40 ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Mubarak Tersk

grey, s, 2022
( Barak – Marvana Tersk )

1:29:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
57
3 2 Apperkot

chestnut, s, 2022
( Karmel de Faust – Ancely )

1:29:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
4 3 Tron Maximus

bay, s, 2022
( Maximus d`Alep – Trivia )

1:30:3
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
1 4 Sabur

chestnut, s, 2022
( Burnet – Salamandra )

1:30:5
b: Lagiev A.
o: Lagiev A.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
57
5 6 Vavilov Tersk

grey, s, 2022
( Vasilij – Volga-Volga Tersk )

1:33:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
6 6 Waldfeier Tersk

chestnut, s, 2022
( Fihr de Faust – Vitoslava Tersk )

1:33:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
7 RET Pokrov Tersk

grey, s, 2022
( Vasilij – Pakhisandra )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Avramenko D. 57
8 RET Parom Tersk

grey, s, 2022
( Mascate – Paola )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
9 RET Minor Maximus

chestnut, s, 2022
( Maximus d`Alep – Minorka )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 57

5 13:30 ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Pallada Dubai Tersk

grey, m, 2022
( Dubai Heros – Plutovka Tersk )

1:29:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 2 Vesnushka

chestnut, m, 2022
( Avonmouth – Vymuria Kossack )

1:29:8
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
3 3 Saprina

grey, m, 2022
( Karmel de Faust – Piksida )

1:30:9
b: Aidarov A.
o: Abdulkarimov S.
j: Kardanov A.
t: Pshukov I.
57
1 4 Pompa Maximus

bay, m, 2022
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )

1:31:8
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 5 Volga Maximus

grey, m, 2022
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )

1:32:4
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57

7 14:10 ( Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-12000-8000)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Vernaia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vereika )

1:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56
1 2 Savab

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mongol – Pravednost )

1:57:0
b: Vorokov K.
o: Tsurov S.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Mankiev I.
58
5 3 Viizit Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Windy Tersk )

1:58:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 4 Snowstorm Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Sagdiana Tersk )

2:00:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
2 RET Medniy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Minorka )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
58

10 15:20 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Aristokratia

chestnut, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Ancely )

2:04:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
56
4 2 Mikaela

bay, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Mozaika )

2:04:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Podkuiko A.
56
5 3 Divaz Vit

chestnut, s, 2021
( Znahar Tersk – Dolina Grez )

2:05:0
b: Hmara V.
o: Salpagarov M.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Safronova O.
58
1 RET Veksel Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Sakmagon Tersk – Vega Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
3 RET Mukharam

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Vasilina )


b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Dadaev E.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
58
6 RET Valmel

chestnut, s, 2021
( Valensio – Mellita )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
t: Kondrashov A. 58

13 16:20 Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Apsny Gold

grey, s, 2020
( Valensio – Vestfalia )

2:58:4
b: Alan Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Pachalia A.
59
4 2 Kalvados

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Karmelina )

3:13:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Shambrot Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Derkimdaev
59
3 3 Siciliec

bay, s, 2020
( Brodiaga Tersk – Sicilia )

3:22:4
b: Dumanishev A.
o: Baidiev S.
j: Shogenov A.
t: Shidov L.
59
1 4 Allazal

bay, s, 2020
( Golden Men – Talia Tersk )

3:35:6
b: Bortchshvili Y.
o: Borchashvili Y.
j: Hakunov I.
t: Borchashvili Y.
59

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Estel 784
2 Zavist Tersk 773
3 Semra 755
4 Vernaia Tersk 670
5 Voskhod Tersk 500
6 Dickens 390
7 Vakhta Tersk 361
8 Kolkhida Tersk 352
9 Gargamel 291
10 NImbus Tersk 282