14.05.2023 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: rain t: +12 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

3 12:50 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Track Condition: WF
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Savab

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mongol – Pravednost )

1:13:2
b: Vorokov K.
o: Tsurov S.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Mankiev I.
57
2 2 Viaduk Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Dubai Heros – Vitoslava Tersk )

1:13:2
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
57
13 3 Kontrol Maximus

bay, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Kumparsita )

1:13:9
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
11 4 Viizit Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Windy Tersk )

1:14:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
57
7 5 Buyan

bay, s, 2021
( Brodiaga Tersk – Spravedlivost Siver )

1:15:8
b: Dumanishev A.
o: Dumanishev A.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
57
1 6 Petergof AST

grey, s, 2021
( Folastello PY – Prodelka )

1:17:1
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev M.
57
4 7 Big Bang

bay, s, 2021
( Avonmouth – Bisserinka )

1:17:1
b: Pyryaev M.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Hatkov R.
t: Haturcieva A.
57
5 8 Mamon

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mongol – Mary )

1:18:0
b: Markaryan B.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
10 9 Sukhar

bay, s, 2021
( Avonmouth – Suare )

1:18:1
b: Dumanishev A.
o: Dumanishev A.
j: Hakunov I.
t: Pshukov I.
57
8 10 Al-Muni

grey, s, 2021
( Sandr – Kliviya )

1:21:0
b: Kuropatova E.
o: Kurbanaliev P.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Abdusalamov G.
57
3 RET Medniy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Minorka )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 57
9 RET Podarok Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Prikhot Dubai Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
12 RET NImbus Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Barak – Nochnaia Fialka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57

6 14:10 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Kalakhari Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Kangera )

1:12:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
1 2 Vitess

chestnut, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:13:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
3 3 Pechat Maximus

chestnut, m, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )

1:14:1
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
8 4 Teorema Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Tutti Frutti Tersk )

1:14:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
6 5 Pandorra Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Pakhisandra )

1:14:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
57
4 6 Pacifistka Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Plutovka Tersk )

1:15:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
5 7 Diushenea

chestnut, m, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Djeiba )

1:17:4
b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
57
2 8 Mria

chestnut, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Miss Mey )

1:17:8
b: Hahalev R.
o: Ahaev Z.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
57
9 ROV Vozmojnost Maximus

bay, m, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
55

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162