17.06.2023 Nalchik

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +24 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 155 000 RUB (77500-38750-23250-15500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Edinburg EM

bay, s, 2021
( Dubai Heros – Ezada )

1:20:8
b: Mordukhovich E.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Derov A.
57
3 2 Progress Kavkaz

chestnut, s, 2021
( Avonmouth – Princessa Kavkaz )

1:21:2
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Panzhokov R.
t: Derov A.
57
8 3 Medniy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Minorka )

1:21:4
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
6 4 Vetrolom

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Valba )

1:21:4
NK
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Derov A.
57
5 5 Djiltin

chestnut, s, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )

1:24:1
b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Semeyonov R.
57
4 6 Gonchik Maximus

grey, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )

1:25:1
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
7 7 Diushenea

chestnut, m, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Djeiba )

1:26:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
55
2 8 Al-Muni

grey, s, 2021
( Sandr – Kliviya )

1:32:8
b: Kuropatova E.
o: Kurbanaliev P.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Abdusalamov G.
57

6 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 155 000 RUB (77500-46500-31000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Tanzania

chestnut, m, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Tuia )

1:53:5
b: Afaunov M.
o: Gappoev K.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Karamizov A.
57
1 2 Kuchum

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Kasida )

1:54:5
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
59
4 3 Moda Maximus

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Minorka )

1:56:4
b: Talashenko Y.
o: privat abroad
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
5 4 Vagram

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Velmona )

1:56:4
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
59
2 RET Derzkaia

chestnut, m, 2020
( Benedick – Deinira )


b: Shevtsov S.
o: Gappoev K.
j: Battuev A.
t: Karamizov A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153