15.10.2023 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +17 °C
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:40 Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 400 000 RUB (200000-120000-80000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Legioner

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:49:5
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Yurchenko V.
60
4 2 Saahar

grey, s, 2017
( Nizam – Djesabelle )

2:50:0
b: Mandore Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Haturcieva A.
60
3 3 Djilli Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

2:51:0
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
58
1 4 Capitan Jack

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Ferara )

2:55:7
b: Chuev S.
o: Chuev S.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
57

5 13:30 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 000 RUB (110000-55000-33000-22000)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Gormak

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Gargonia )

1:36:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Pshizov A.
57
2 2 Dickens

bay, s, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhimara )

1:36:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
1 3 Osman Aban

chestnut, s, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Taira )

1:38:2
b: Abkhzava B.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Rogozenko S.
57
4 4 Progress Kavkaz

chestnut, s, 2021
( Avonmouth – Princessa Kavkaz )

1:38:9
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Derov A.
57
5 5 Vetrolom

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Valba )

1:38:9
H
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Derov A.
57
3 6 Big Bang

bay, s, 2021
( Avonmouth – Bisserinka )

1:39:6
b: Pyryaev M.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Haturcieva A.
57
8 7 Liberta

chestnut, m, 2021
( Benedick – Lizeta )

1:40:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
7 8 Makdera Grand

chestnut, m, 2021
( Grand Ecran – Martinia )

1:41:1
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kruglihin R.
t: Kobalian G.
55

6 14:20 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Tanzania

chestnut, m, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Tuia )

2:07:6
b: Afaunov M.
o: Gappoev K.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Karamizov A.
56
7 2 Sole Mio

chestnut, s, 2020
( Mongol – Sindirola )

2:08:2
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
58
6 3 Dangara Grand

chestnut, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Diggera )

2:16:9
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Kobalian G.
56
1 RET Vlastitelnica

grey, m, 2020
( Viliam – Vesennyaia Melodia )


b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Dokturbaev K.
t: Garbuzov E.
56
2 RET Kalvados

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Karmelina )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Shambrot Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Derkimdaev
58
4 RET Valta

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Vekunia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
56
5 RET Medrese

bay, m, 2020
( Dahess – Mlaika )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Haturcieva A.
56

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162