MARGON (TYN) RU (Vol. X, p. 199, Vol.XIII)

Date of Birth: 02.04.2002
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Samovolov Stud (RUS)
Owner: Loseva Elena (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 709
Negus RU
bay 1994
Namaz RU
bay 1988
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Malinka RU grey 1973
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Gerda RU
bay 1990
Damascus RU
grey 1985
Strij RU bay 1977
Meksika RU grey 1972
Genua RU
grey 1984
Murmansk RU chestnut 1977
Nezhnaia RU grey 1974
Taina RU
bay 1990
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Nepriadva RU
grey 1964
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Napraslina RU grey 1948
Talantlivaia RU
chestnut 1972
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Teplica RU
grey 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taraszcza PL grey 1937
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 0
  • Fillies: 1
  • 07.02.14 — m. Etne (Elga)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 18.04.2019 - 19.10.2020)
  • Total points: 55
  • Total prize: 13 629RUB
  • Place: 8: 2-2-0-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
18.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 4 2:14:60 1800 j: Lavrikov S.
t: Irsetskiy S.
5 5 000
31.07.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 4 2:13:40 1800 j: Petin S.
t: Petin S.
1 0
04.07.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 4 1:59:50 1600 t: Petin S. 1 0
26.06.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 1 1:39:00 1400 j: Petin S.
t: Petin S.
7 1 629
18.06.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Named prize 2 1:56:70 1600 j: Petin S.
t: Petin S.
5 3 000
04.06.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 4 1:59:50 j: Moskovoi R.
t: Petin S.
1 0
25.07.04 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great cup (Gr.I) 2 2:07:20 1600 j: Geimbuh N.
19 2 500
06.06.04 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 1 1:32:80 1200 j: Geimbuh N.
16 1 500
  • Current points: 0
  • Total points: 473
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
01.04.13 international event
(RUS) CEI 2*
Cherkasova P. 120 ROV 0
20.03.13 qualifying event
(RUS) CENYJ 1*
Begosinskaya A. 80 2 38
07.10.12 The Cup of Russia
(RUS) CEI 3*
Loseva E. 160 4 ROV 0
07.10.12 The Cup of Russia
(RUS) CEN 3*
Loseva E. 160 5 ROV 0
11.08.12 CEI**
(RUS) CEI 2*
Slonimskaya I. 120 17 5 108
10.08.12 II Open Festival of CIS and Baltic countries , " Commonwealth Cup "
(RUS) CEI 2*
Slonimskaya I. 120 17 5 108
30.04.12 International and national qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEI 1*
Loseva E. 80 3 76
24.09.11 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN 1*
Golovatuk M. 80 5 2 38
10.07.11 Russian Championships
(RUS) CEN 2*
Golovatuk M. 80 16 ROV 0
10.07.11 Russian Championships
(RUS) CEI 1*
Golovatuk M. 80 4 ROV 0
22.05.11 CFA Championship at the horse runs " caravan routes
(RUS) CEN 1*
Loseva E. 80 13 7 28
14.03.11 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN
Golovatuk M. 41 7 2 19
28.02.11 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN
Golovatuk M. 41 10 RRV 0
03.10.10 qualifyng competition
(RUS) CEN
Kokorina E. 40 9 ROV 0
19.06.10 Ramenye - droplet Russia
(RUS) CEN
Kokorina S. 40 9 RRV 0
29.05.10 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN 1*
Loseva E. 80 9 2 38
02.05.10 Old Ryazan 2010
(RUS) CEN
Loseva E. 40 12 1 20