TMIN RU (Vol 7,124)

Date of Birth: 21.05.1986
Date of Death: 01.01.2017
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Kossack Stud (NLD)
Brand: 36
Mashuk RU
grey 1977
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Tantra RU
grey 1977
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG grey 1936
Malaka EG grey 1941
Nitochka RU
grey 1948
Naseem GB grey 1922
Taraszcza PL grey 1937
Ten RU
bay 1968
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Trapecia RU
bay 1961
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Taktika RU bay 1943
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 27.07.2020 - 28.01.2022)
  • Total points: 47
  • Total prize: 1 010RUB
  • Place: 24: 1-3-1-5
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
05.05.96 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Nootdorp-prijs (1e afdeling) 11 2150 t: Paramonov S. -2 0
29.10.95 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Dutch Open Championship 5 2150 t: Paramonov S. 12 0
07.05.95 Duindigt (NLD) GRS A.N.W.B. Bewegwijzerings-prijs (Karvat-prijs) 9 1900 t: Paramonov S. 3 0
09.04.95 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Zayna ES-prijs 10 2100 t: Paramonov S. -3 0
23.10.94 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Race 15 2400 t: Paramonov S. 0
23.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:56:5 1600 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
5 450
16.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:59:8 1600 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
5 150
02.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 1:57:0 1600 j: Komarov Y.
t: Paramonov S.
3 0
19.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 6 2:05:7 1600 j: Ionkin K.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
12.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 1:56:3 1600 j: Ionkin K.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
29.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 2:01:7 1600 j: Sapianov G.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
08.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 2:19:3 1600 j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
25.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 6 1:27:1 1200 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
5 0
03.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 2:12:6 1000 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
09.05.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT WW II Victory Stakes Race III Gr GR III C RUS 6 1:59:1 1600 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
01.10.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 4 1:25:1 1200 j: Popenko A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
18.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 4 1:40:5 1400 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
11.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 3 1:44:0 1400 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
3 50
14.08.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 5 1:42:30 1400 j: Yakovlev V.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
30.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:27:0 1200 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
7 240
17.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 2:04:5 1400 j: Varaskin S.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
02.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:32:2 1200 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
5 120
26.06.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr RET 1200 t: Paramonov S. 0
11.06.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:13:4 1000 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
22.05.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 8 1:16:8 1000 j: Sokolik V.
t: Paramonov S.
-2 0
  • Total points: 30
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
26.06.99 Regional Show (NLD) D ECAHO 9 8+ 1 Silver Champion 13
21.06.97 National C Show Oost (NLD) C ECAHO 8 8+ 2 17