23.09.2001 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Brander

grey, s, 1999
( Narmat – Bodena )

1:24:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kirshin A.
55
4 2 Teletaip

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Tabletka )

1:25:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
58
2 3 Mahagon

chestnut, s, 1999
( Gordon – Maniya )

1:28:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Shyltuev R.
54
6 4 Dobriy

bay, s, 1999
( Bakhrein – Daurka )

1:28:10
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Dikansky V.
57
3 5 Andgel (Angel)

grey, s, 1999
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

1:28:90
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
56
1 6 Boikot

bay, s, 1999
( Kupol – Bombina )

1:29:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Zubkov S.
55

2 12:30 Handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Narbada

grey, m, 1999
( Barkas – Normal )

1:23:60
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Kirshin A.
56
5 2 Pabrina

bay, m, 1999
( Balaton – Paduya )

1:25:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
55
3 3 Bergama

bay, m, 1999
( Mat – Boginia )

1:25:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
56
2 4 Nerl

grey, m, 1999
( Balaton – Nevesomost )

1:26:60
b: Stanitsa Farm
j: Smirnov A.
57
1 5 Neblanka

grey, m, 1999
( Barkas – Nasmeshnitsa )

1:27:20
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57

4 13:30 Handicap

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 210 RUB (100-65-45)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Madiar

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Martinika )

1:48:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
t: Khubulov A.
60
1 2 Blagodarniy

bay, s, 1998
( Gordon – Bukva )

1:51:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Logvin V.
57
3 3 Musa

chestnut, s, 1998
( Epikur – Bogara )

1:57:00
b: Mazurenko V.
o: private in country
j: Smirnov A.
57
4 4 Akcent

grey, s, 1995
( Kapitoly – Alpa )

1:48:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Popov P.
60
5 ROV Ton

grey, s, 1997
( Nagan – Taina )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Privolnoe

5 14:00 Named amateur Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 450 RUB (230-130-90)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Van

chestnut, s, 1998
( Narmat – Vanda )

1:54:50
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Samodurov V.
68
5 2 Elberd

chestnut, s, 1997
( Gusar – Martina )

1:58:80
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
j: Saamyants S.
70
2 3 Dionis

bay, s, 1998
( Negasimiy – Diana )

2:01:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Miklashevsky A.
68
4 4 Expromt

chestnut, s, 1997
( Piligrim – Energiya )

2:02:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Bashneft Company
j: Kondratov K.
70

6 15:00 Handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Pikadili

chestnut, m, 1999
( Kanion – Problema )

1:26:70
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Dikansky V.
58
3 2 Maiorka (Makkona)

grey, m, 1999
( Karat – Manana )

1:26:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
55
6 3 Makhorka

chestnut, m, 1999
( Parusnik – Mahachkala )

1:27:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shyltuev R.
56
7 4 Nagira

chestnut, m, 1999
( Gusar – Nesmeyana )

1:27:40
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Kirshin A.
53
5 5 Garda

chestnut, m, 1999
( Nagan – Ganimeda )

1:29:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zubkov S.
57
4 6 Ellinka

grey, m, 1999
( Demon – Efa )

1:32:00
b: Stanitsa Farm
o: private in country
j: Smirnov A.
56

7 Handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Planer

chestnut, g, 1999
( Anchar – Planeta )

1:25:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Dikansky V.
56
1 2 Nonligran

grey, s, 1999
( Gusar – Nambiya )

1:25:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
57
5 3 Meibi

chestnut, s, 1999
( Balaton – Metel )

1:26:50
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Kirshin A.
56
4 4 Goboy

chestnut, g, 1999
( Bakhram – Gambia )

1:27:90
b: Stanitsa Farm
o: Stanitsa
j: Smirnov A.
57
2 5 Modem

grey, s, 1999
( Madiar – Maritsa )

1:27:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Regutec sro
j: Tkachenko A.
56

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 165
2 Blok 165
3 Cranberry 149
4 Kapitan Flint 135
5 Welt Tersk 135
6 Dinamika 131
7 Bronx 130
8 Poker 122
9 Smerch 113
10 Gelika 110