11.09.2015 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +13 °C wind: с-з 3м/с
  • Track type: polytrack

5 15:05 Junior Lady Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000-6000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Palbina

bay, f, 2013
( Bern – Pamala )

1:39:52
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
57
6 2 Makfara

chestnut, m, 2013
( Moabit – Moris )

1:39:59
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Shaihutdinov R.
t: Giniyatullin F.
57
4 3 Beikona

chestnut, f, 2013
( Mombland – Beha )

1:42:30
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Usmanov L.
57
5 4 Nabanza

chestnut, m, 2013
( Banzai – Nagoia )

1:44:23
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Semyonov V.
t: Giniyatullin F.
57
3 5 Tatarka

chestnut, f, 2013
( Barvinok – Peskeria )

1:45:95
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
57
2 ROV Bimba

bay, f, 2013
( Brilliant – Brodiajka )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Segiev Farm
t: Leontyev V.

10 16:20 Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000-3600-2400)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Plezara

bay, m, 2012
( Aising – Priana )

1:24:27
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
56
6 2 Bobrik

grey, s, 2011
( Bern – Bankirsha )

1:24:60
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Segiev Farm
j: Kushnarenko M.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
60
4 3 Apriori

grey, m, 2012
( Perlis – Alycha )

1:26:02
b: Samara Stud
j: Kolomeycev N.
t: Turutina E.
56
3 4 Mekfer

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Manioka )

1:27:89
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Zakirov R.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
58
1 5 Psebay

chestnut, s, 2009
( Brilliant – Peibl )

1:28:45
b: Tatarstan SHP
j: Likhanov A.
t: Samigullin R.
60
2 6 Boyarin

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Baleria )

1:28:64
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonov V.
j: Semyonov V.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
58
7 ROV Mober

chestnut, s, 2011
( Bern – Moris )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Leontiev V.
t: Leontyev V.

15 17:40 Comparison Prize GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-8000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Palm

grey, s, 2012
( Moabit – Pomba )

2:52:78
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
56
1 2 Beslan

bay, s, 2010
( Sokrushitel – Beha )

2:58:67
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Usmanov L.
60
4 3 Gashek

chestnut, s, 2012
( Gostomel – Vilanta )

3:00:89
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonov P.
j: Semyonov V.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
56
2 4 Alzar

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Arbelia )

3:01:43
o: Alexandrov A. j: Aleksandrova A.
t: Alexandrov A.
56
3 ROV Izumrud

bay, s, 2010
( Bern – Ilet )


b: Omet Stud
o: Leontiev V.
t: Leontyev V.
6 ROV Bograd

chestnut, s, 2009
( Vors – Bogachka )


b: Kudin B.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Usmanov L.
60

Race :: top10 - 2018

0 Horse Points