VIPROZA RU (Vol XI)

Date of Birth: 23.02.2001
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Belov Stud (RUS)
Owner: Belov Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 1530
Pas RU
bay 1989
Armaniak PL
bay 1979
Banat PL
bay 1967
El Azrak PL bay 1960
Bandola PL grey 1948
Arba PL
bay 1962
Comet PL grey 1953
Abhazja PL bay 1956
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Ptashka RU
bay 1953
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Vapnyarka RU
chestnut 1983
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Madila DE chestnut 1942
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Kanitel RU chestnut 1946
Meksika RU
grey 1972
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Magnolia RU
bay 1960
Arax PL bay 1952
Mammona PL bay 1939
  • Total offspring: 6
  • Colts: 2
  • Fillies: 4
  • 17.04.10 — s. Valkon (Arc Kossack)
  • 11.05.12 — m. Vinbella (Blagodarniy)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 28.05.2019 - 28.11.2020)
  • Total points: 113
  • Total prize: 17 630RUB
  • Place: 13: 3-4-1-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.08.05 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 5 2:19:80 2000 j: Smirnov A.
12 0
07.08.05 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 3 2:48:80 2800 j: Tkachenko A.
17 4 500
17.07.05 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 2 2:17:90 2000 j: Hatkov S.
23 10 000
18.07.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:06:80 1800 j: Dopira Y.
7 880
04.07.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 7 2:58:20 2400 j: Hatkov S.
10 0
20.06.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 7 1:53:40 1600 j: Djokolenko A.
3 0
23.05.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 1:44:70 1500 j: Dopira Y.
7 400
28.09.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR III C RUS 2 1:53:50 1600 j: Dopira Y.
9 800
14.09.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 1:47:80 1400 j: Dopira Y.
7 250
10.08.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS 2 1:38:00 1400 j: Dopira Y.
9 500
20.07.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 1:23:40 1200 j: Dopira Y.
7 250
29.06.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT hfndicap 4 1:27:80 1200 j: Cherednikov V.
1 50
08.06.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 5 1:13:80 1000 j: Cherednikov V.
1 0