28.09.2003 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +10 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:25 Autumn prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 600 RUB (1800-900-540-360)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Neron

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Norka )

1:54:1
b: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
57
4 2 Nitagor

bay, s, 2001
( Gordon – Nezabudka )

1:54:1
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
7 3 Demping

chestnut, s, 2001
( Pas – Danuta )

1:55:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Dopira Y.
58
6 4 Neiron

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Nevidal' )

1:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
57
5 5 Kair

grey, s, 2001
( Adres – Koldun'ya )

1:57:3
b: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
8 6 Ergon

chestnut, s, 2001
( Gordon – Ekspansiya )

1:58:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
57
1 7 Diplomnik

bay, s, 2001
( Pas – Dinel' )

1:59:3
b: Belov Stud
j: Hatkov S.
57

5 13:40 Autumn prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 200 RUB (1600-800-480-320)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Mary

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nuits St. Georges – Madeyra )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
2 2 Viproza

chestnut, m, 2001
( Pas – Vapnyarka )

1:53:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Dopira Y.
57
4 3 Plakha

chestnut, m, 2001
( Argon – Panenka )

1:53:5
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
57
5 4 Bizan

bay, m, 2001
( Argon – Balshikha )

1:54:6
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
1 5 Trostinka

grey, m, 2001
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:55:6
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Skomorokhova I.
57
3 6 Vinsena

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Valuevka )

1:56:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
57
7 7 Diadema

grey, m, 2001
( Egis – Dasmina )

1:15:96
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kirshin A.
57
9 8 Koroleva

chestnut, m, 2001
( Namaz – Genua )

2:04:4
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Akbaev S.
57

9 15:20 Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 5 400 RUB (2700-1350-810-540)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Status

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Svita )

3:34:9
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
6 2 Termin

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Troya )

3:34:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
5 3 Buton

grey, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Ballada )

3:35:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58
4 4 Gusliar

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Gvardia )

3:36:3
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Hatkov S.
58
3 5 Natan

chestnut, s, 2000
( Argon – Nayada )

3:36:3
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Djanmurzaev M.
58
2 6 Malboro

chestnut, s, 2000
( Barkas – Murava )

3:36:8
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
58

13 17:00 Farewell Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 5 200 RUB (2600-1300-780-520)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Alkhimik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mukomol – Agata )

3:47:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
59
5 2 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

3:51:3
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
t: Logvin V.
59
3 3 Medium

grey, s, 1999
( Madiar – Modnitsa )

3:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kirshin A.
t: Ushakov N.
59
4 4 Bespokoiny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Bagira )

3:54:7
b: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
59

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 193
2 Irbis 183
3 Prince Faust 177
4 Avonmouth 166
5 Peremeria 158
6 Sarbon 155
7 Zabava Tersk 151
8 Harakan 148
9 Pankration 148
10 Akbay 147