18.07.2004 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +22 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Triumf

grey, s, 2002
( Mat – Traviata )

1:49:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
4 2 Gonkong

chestnut, s, 2002
( Karat – Gil'diya )

1:52:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57
3 3 Nokaut

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Navigatsiya )

1:55:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Prosvetova G.
57
6 4 Nubiyka

grey, m, 2002
( Barkas – Normal )

1:55:80
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
55
7 5 Kavkaz

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Koldun'ya )

1:55:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
57
8 6 Niburg

bay, s, 2002
( Barkas – Nayada )

1:56:00
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
57
1 7 Padiant

grey, s, 2002
( Diamant – Padina )

2:01:30
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
57

5 All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 28 000 RUB (14000-7000-4200-2800)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Nonius

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Nakhodka )

2:40:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
1 2 Neron

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Norka )

2:41:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
4 3 Mongrant

bay, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Mnemonika )

2:42:80
b: Belov Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
3 4 Neiron

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Nevidal' )

2:43:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Nielsen K.
58
5 5 Mary

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nuits St. Georges – Madeyra )

2:48:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
56

7 Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 7 500 RUB (3750-1880-1120-750)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Nitagor

bay, s, 2001
( Gordon – Nezabudka )

2:49:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
4 2 Antuan

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Ayova )

2:49:10
b: Belov Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
2 3 Akvilon

grey, s, 2001
( Kanion – Argun' )

2:50:30
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
58
3 4 Bagration

grey, s, 2001
( Parusnik – Botanika )

2:50:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
58
6 5 Egit

bay, s, 2001
( Gaydamak – Enna )

2:51:20
b: Chotchaev A.
j: Saitgaleev I.
58
7 6 Maia

chestnut, m, 2001
( Adres – Manana )

2:51:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
56
1 7 Ergon

chestnut, s, 2001
( Gordon – Ekspansiya )

2:52:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58
8 8 Vinchester

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Virsaviya )

2:52:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58

8 race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (500-300-200)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Newport

chestnut, s, 2001
( Preston – Notogeya )

1:40:60
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Surjansky S.
3 2 Madam Bluz

grey, m, 2001
( Barkas – Molitva )

1:41:20
b: Veles Stud
j: Federcev V.
4 3 Arno

bay, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Ariadna )

1:41:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Mihailuk V.
2 4 Turmalin

bay, s, 2001
( Mat – Tronka )

1:43:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherbakov D.
5 5 Taner

chestnut, s, 2001
( Parusnik – Tabletka )

1:43:80
b: Privolnoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Saitgaleev I.
6 6 Malboro

chestnut, s, 2000
( Barkas – Murava )

1:44:10
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Sayamyanc S.
1 7 Damka

grey, m, 2001
( Kanion – Daurka )

1:47:90
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Skomorokhova I.

9 Topol Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 18 000 RUB (9000-4500-2700-1800)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Status

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Svita )

3:46:00
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
59
3 2 Vinitu

bay, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Vin'etka )

3:49:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
59
5 3 Natan

chestnut, s, 2000
( Argon – Nayada )

3:50:10
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
59
2 4 Tanker

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Tamira )

3:58:70
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamidullin R.
59

10 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 3 500 RUB (1750-880-520-350)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Nitsa

chestnut, m, 2001
( Argon – Nesmeyana )

2:06:60
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
58
2 2 Viproza

chestnut, m, 2001
( Pas – Vapnyarka )

2:06:80
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
6 3 Paibola

grey, m, 2001
( Barkas – Pchelka )

2:06:80
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
4 4 Djaina

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Dzhemma )

2:06:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tertychiy S.
58
5 5 Berna

grey, m, 2001
( Argon – Businka )

2:07:40
b: Veles Stud
o: Schrader S.
j: Smirnov A.
58

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points