10.08.2003 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +30 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 handicap

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (250-150-100)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Akvilon

grey, s, 2001
( Kanion – Argun' )

1:41:20
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Skomorokhova I.
56
1 2 Nonius

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Nakhodka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Abdulgamidov S.
56
4 3 Taner

chestnut, s, 2001
( Parusnik – Tabletka )


b: Privolnoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamidullin R.
58
6 4 Ergon

chestnut, s, 2001
( Gordon – Ekspansiya )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nesterenko A.
55
3 5 Vizaj

bay, s, 2001
( Amberg – Votchina )


b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
56
5 6 Bravo

grey, s, 2001
( Argon – Barrakuda )


b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Djanmurzaev M.
55

5 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1000-500-300-200)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Mary

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nuits St. Georges – Madeyra )

1:37:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
57
1 2 Viproza

chestnut, m, 2001
( Pas – Vapnyarka )

1:38:00
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57
6 3 Manuela

bay, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Modnitsa )

1:38:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
57
9 4 Diadema

grey, m, 2001
( Egis – Dasmina )

1:38:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Hamidov A.
57
5 5 Vinsena

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Valuevka )

1:39:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
8 6 Monpari

chestnut, m, 2001
( Parusnik – Monarkhia )

1:39:90
b: Privolnoe Stud
j: Hatkov S.
57
4 7 Trostinka

grey, m, 2001
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:40:90
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Skomorokhova I.
57
3 8 Minolta

bay, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Maniya )

1:43:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
57

6 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 7 650 RUB (4250-2120-1280)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Termin

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Troya )

3:25:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
58
2 2 Status

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Svita )

3:25:60
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
4 3 Natan

chestnut, s, 2000
( Argon – Nayada )

3:25:80
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
58
3 4 Buton

grey, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Ballada )

3:27:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58
6 5 Konstanta

grey, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Kasta )

3:29:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
56
1 6 Egar

chestnut, s, 2000
( Gaydamak – Ema )

3:34:50
b: Chotchaev A.
o: private in country
j: Komarov Y.
58

10 race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (500-300-200)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Elga

bay, m, 2000
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

1:48:00
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Saakyan N.
63
3 2 Bravada

chestnut, m, 2000
( Argon – Bona )

1:48:00
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Kappushev A.
63
5 3 Struna

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Serenada )

1:48:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
63
6 4 Daktil

grey, s, 2000
( Kanion – Daurka )

1:49:40
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Palekha A.
65
1 5 Gorec

grey, s, 2000
( Namaz – Genua )

1:49:40
b: Chotchaev A.
o: private in country
j: Murzabekov A.
65
2 6 Malboro

chestnut, s, 2000
( Barkas – Murava )

1:51:40
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: kazakov V.
65

12 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 802 400 RUB (1600-800480-320)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Marcipan

bay, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Melodrama )

1:21:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
60
1 2 Tanker

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:22:10
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Skomorokhova I.
60
4 3 Alkhimik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mukomol – Agata )

1:22:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Zhurba A.
60
3 4 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

1:22:60
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
t: Logvin V.
60
2 5 Antanta

bay, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Arizona )

1:25:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Abdulgamidov S.
t: Zhurba A.
56

14 handicap

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (250-150-100)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Madam Bluz

grey, m, 2001
( Barkas – Molitva )

1:40:90
b: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
56
4 2 Paibola

grey, m, 2001
( Barkas – Pchelka )

1:41:10
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
3 3 Pinki

bay, m, 2001
( Kartel – Prima )

1:42:80
b: Alina Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
56
1 4 Djina

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Dzhokonda )

1:43:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Komarov Y.
56
2 5 Petunia

grey, m, 2001
( Preston – Pavushka )

1:47:00
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Yakushenko K.
56

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points