04.07.2004 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +28 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Prize derby winner Karat

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (400-240-160)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Triumf

grey, s, 2002
( Mat – Traviata )

1:39:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
5 2 Kavkaz

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Koldun'ya )

1:40:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
3 3 Niburg

bay, s, 2002
( Barkas – Nayada )

1:41:50
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
55
4 4 Padiant

grey, s, 2002
( Diamant – Padina )

1:42:70
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Smirnov A.
56
7 5 Nokaut

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Navigatsiya )

1:42:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Prosvetova G.
55
2 6 Gonkong

chestnut, s, 2002
( Karat – Gil'diya )

1:44:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57

4 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Nonius

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Nakhodka )

2:15:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
3 2 Neron

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Norka )

2:19:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
5 3 Neiron

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Nevidal' )

2:19:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Nielsen K.
58
1 4 Antuan

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Ayova )

2:20:30
b: Belov Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
6 5 Kair

grey, s, 2001
( Adres – Koldun'ya )

2:23:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
58

6 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 12 000 RUB (6000-3000-1800-1200)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Mary

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nuits St. Georges – Madeyra )

2:54:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
2 2 Maia

chestnut, m, 2001
( Adres – Manana )

2:54:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
58
1 3 Nitsa

chestnut, m, 2001
( Argon – Nesmeyana )

2:56:00
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
9 4 Djaina

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Dzhemma )

2:56:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Saitgaleev I.
58
5 5 Paibola

grey, m, 2001
( Barkas – Pchelka )

2:56:80
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
7 6 Gapelia

chestnut, m, 2001
( Pas – Giperemia )

2:57:50
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
4 7 Viproza

chestnut, m, 2001
( Pas – Vapnyarka )

2:58:20
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Hatkov S.
58
3 8 Trostinka

grey, m, 2001
( Kanion – Tamira )

3:03:70
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamidullin R.
58
6 9 Nisida

grey, m, 2001
( Argon – Normal )

3:07:50
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58

8 Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 6 950 RUB (3500-1700-1050-700)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Status

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Svita )

2:52:30
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
59
6 2 Paskhalny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mat – Notogeya )

2:52:90
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Varaksin S.
t: Kappushev S.
59
1 3 Vinitu

bay, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Vin'etka )

2:53:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
59
5 4 Natan

chestnut, s, 2000
( Argon – Nayada )

2:54:00
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
59
4 5 Buton

grey, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Ballada )

2:58:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
59
3 6 Bespokoiny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Bagira )

3:00:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Kondrashov Y.
59
7 7 Banket

chestnut, s, 1998
( Kanion – Burka )

3:03:30
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Skomorokhova I.
59

10 Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 2 800 RUB (1400-700-420-280)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Nitagor

bay, s, 2001
( Gordon – Nezabudka )

1:50:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
2 2 Mongrant

bay, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Mnemonika )

1:51:50
b: Belov Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
57
4 3 Vinchester

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Virsaviya )

1:51:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57
1 4 Ergon

chestnut, s, 2001
( Gordon – Ekspansiya )

1:54:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
57
6 5 Tanker

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:55:70
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamidullin R.
60
3 6 Argamak

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Argun' )

2:04:90
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Palekha A.
60

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points