ARTEMIDA RU (Vol. VIII, p. 11)

Date of Birth: 31.01.1991
Date of Death: 01.01.2014
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Size (height, chest, pastern): 147.0-170.0-17.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 915
Brand: 36

Description

9, 7, 9, 5, -; элита, 1994 г.

Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Madila DE chestnut 1942
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Kanitel RU chestnut 1946
Malinka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
Amunicia RU
bay 1981
Antey RU
bay 1972
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Nemezida RU
bay 1967
Arax PL bay 1952
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Mal'ta RU
bay 1973
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Malwa RU
bay 1965
Arax PL bay 1952
Metropolia RU chestnut 1957
  • Total offspring: 13
  • Colts: 6
  • Fillies: 7
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 21.03.2017 - 22.09.2018)
  • Total points: 69
  • Total prize: 74 730RUB
  • Place: 12: 2-1-3-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
25.09.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 3 1:51:7 1600 j: Kobzarev K.
3 6 750
21.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 6 3:23:1 2800 j: Kobzarev K.
12 0
13.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:53:7 1600 j: Kobzarev K.
7 13 500
31.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:06:6 1800 j: Diakov A.
5 15 000
10.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Prize for fillies, Oaks GR I A RUS 4 2:50:3 2400 j: Diakov A.
20 30 000
26.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 4 2:21:8 2000 j: Diakov A.
5 0
11.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:42:0 1400 j: Diakov A.
5 6 750
29.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:42:9 1400 j: Diakov A.
3 2 250
25.07.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 4 1:48:1 1200 j: Zhegulsky D.
1 0
11.07.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 6 1:48:2 1400 j: Lavrikov S.
-1 0
27.06.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Karinka Stakes GR III C RUS 5 1:51:2 1200 j: Sokolov Y.
2 0
15.05.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:17:6 1000 j: Pozdniakov A.
7 480
  • Total points: 21
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
21.08.04 National Championship (RUS) N ECAHO 8 7+ 1 Gold Champion 21