27.06.1993 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (600-300-100)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Paragraf

bay, s, 1991
( Gusar – Piala )

1:48:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
57
2 Vzglyad

chestnut, s, 1991
( Gusar – Volshebnitsa )

1:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Konozov D.
55
3 Privod

chestnut, s, 1991
( Viking – Primula )

1:51:1
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Panchenko A.
57
4 Topaz

grey, s, 1991
( Pakistan – Tronka )

1:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
57
5 Barkas

grey, s, 1991
( Strij – Bakhroma )

1:57:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Zinin I.
55

3 12:50 Karinka Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naira

bay, m, 1991
( Argon – Nutria )

1:43:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Melnikov V.
57
2 Prizma

bay, m, 1991
( Mastak – Pavlinka )

1:43:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Popov P.
57
3 Gordaya

chestnut, m, 1991
( Damascus – Grozd )

1:43:9
b: Teberda stud
o: Teberda Stud
j: Shidakov D.
57
4 Vspashka

chestnut, m, 1991
( Patriot – Vypusknitsa )

1:47:0
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Bahitov G.
57
5 Artemida

bay, m, 1991
( Mukomol – Amunicia )

1:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolov Y.
57
6 Esmeralda

grey, m, 1991
( Esplendor – Mazurka )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
57
7 Dispersiya

chestnut, m, 1990
( Strij – Druzhba )

1:52:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
8 Granitsa

bay, m, 1991
( Naftalin – Gardina )

1:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaskin S.
57
9 Bakhtarma

chestnut, m, 1991
( Mukomol – Bahromka )

1:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
t: Bairamukov A.
57

4 13:15 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1800-900-300)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Amnion

chestnut, s, 1990
( Mukomol – Amunicia )

2:32:4
b: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
58
2 Marsel'

grey, s, 1990
( Aspekt – Martinika )

2:32:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
58
3 Urman

grey, s, 1990
( Mascat – Ulita )

2:33:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Zinin I.
56
4 Nabornyy

bay, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Nametka )

2:38:9
b: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Yagiaev M.
58
5 Dublikat

bay, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Dunkan )

2:38:9
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Bahitov G.
58

6 14:10 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 7 000 RUB (3500-1750-1050-700)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Astorga

chestnut, m, 1990
( Strij – Alpa )

2:20:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
58
2 El'viya

chestnut, m, 1990
( Esplendor – Versia )

2:23:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Teberda Stud
j: Panchenko A.
58
3 Belena

chestnut, m, 1990
( Naftalin – Bombina )

2:24:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Sokolov Y.
t: Kondrashov Y.
58
4 Gurba

bay, m, 1990
( Bagdad – Grecia )

2:28:1
b: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
58
5 Desna

grey, m, 1989
( Strij – Druzhba )

2:29:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
6 Nampula

grey, m, 1990
( Peremet – Navarra )

2:31:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Omelusik N.
58
7 Buza

grey, m, 1990
( Mukomol – Babetta )

2:31:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaskin S.
58
8 Mediana

bay, m, 1990
( Aromat – Medina )

2:41:0
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Bahitov G.
58

8 15:00 Named Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 3 600 RUB (2160-1080-360)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nard

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Nasechka )

2:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Khubulov A. 59
2 Kumach

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Kariatida )

2:50:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Bairamukov A.
59
3 Vitim

grey, s, 1989
( Mascat – Vospitannica )

2:51:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
57
4 Baksan

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Birusa )

2:54:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Sokolov Y.
t: Kondrashov Y.
59
5 Antigon

bay, s, 1989
( Mastak – Alpa )

2:55:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Popov P.
59
6 Pitomets

grey, s, 1989
( Mascat – Plantacia )

2:55:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Panchenko A.
59
7 Vismut

bay, s, 1983
( Patriot – Tronka )

2:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Varaskin S.
59

10 15:55 Sprint Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dacha

bay, m, 1990
( Anchar – Dyubara )

1:42:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
56
2 Beresta

grey, m, 1990
( Strij – Bakkara )

1:42:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Popov P.
56
3 Gaydamak

chestnut, s, 1990
( Damascus – Grozd )

1:46:1
b: Teberda stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
4 Namer

bay, s, 1990
( Mukomol – Nutria )

1:47:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Zudbanov K.
58
5 Smezhnik

grey, s, 1990
( Naftalin – Smekalka )

1:48:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
58
6 Perst

grey, s, 1990
( Esplendor – Pikula )

1:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Omelusik N.
58
7 Gamburg

grey, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Gviana )

1:53:8
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Bahitov G.
58
8 Palubnik

chestnut, s, 1990
( Balaton – Pesnianka )

1:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolov Y.
58

11 16:20 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 3 600 RUB (2160-1080-360)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dar

grey, s, 1990
( Anchar – Dementsia )

2:14:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
57
2 Skif

chestnut, s, 1989
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

2:15:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
60,5
3 Kornet

grey, s, 1990
( Naftalin – Karinka )

2:21:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
57
4 Kulan

chestnut, s, 1989
( Naftalin – Kaluga )

2:26:1
b: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
60,5
5 Veronika

chestnut, m, 1990
( Esplendor – Varna )

2:35:0
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Bahitov G.
55
6 Vernaia

bay, m, 1990
( Naftalin – Vakansia )

2:40:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
55

13 17:10 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1800-900-300)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nadel

chestnut, s, 1990
( Aspekt – Nasechka )

2:21:9
b: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
58
2 Ananas

bay, s, 1990
( Naftalin – Arenda )

2:22:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Omelusik N.
58
3 Verbiy

bay, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Vizantia )

2:22:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
58
4 Neotrazimyi

chestnut, s, 1990
( Mukomol – Nevesta )

2:28:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhegulsky D.
58
5 Gurgen

bay, s, 1990
( Gusar – Geran )

2:28:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dugin D.
56
6 Basurman

chestnut, s, 1990
( Mukomol – Bastilia )

2:32:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zhegulsky D.
56

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151