ALBOM RU (Vol 7, 90)

Date of Birth: 04.01.1981
Date of Death: 01.01.2005
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Brand: 34
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Pant RU
bay 1976
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Nomenklatura RU
bay 1943
Naseem GB grey 1922
Mammona PL bay 1939
Planeta RU
bay 1966
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Pamiatka RU
bay 1961
Arax PL bay 1952
Piramida RU chestnut 1945
Magma RU
chestnut 1974
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Rixalina GB chestnut 1929
Madila DE
chestnut 1942
Lowelas PL chestnut 1933
Maddy GB bay 1937
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU
chestnut 1954
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Parfumeria RU chestnut 1945
Monopolia RU
bay 1956
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 02.09.2022 - 05.03.2024)
  • Total points: 93
  • Total prize: 3 476RUB
  • Place: 18: 4-2-4-5
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
16.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race maiden 1 2:23:5 2000 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
10 900
09.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 2:07:8 1800 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 150
02.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race maiden 4 1:57:2 1600 j: Korinec V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 0
05.08.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Hurdle Race Open Race maiden 4 2:30:0 2000 j: Balurov H.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 0
22.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 2:06:2 1800 j: Elaev M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
9 318
01.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 2:10:8 1800 j: Elaev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 0
24.06.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 2:16:8 1800 j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 53
03.06.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 2:01:2 1600 j: Popov S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 53
19.05.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:54:4 1600 j: Dikansky V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 240
02.05.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT May Stakes Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 2:36:8 1600 j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 0
18.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race maiden 3 1:46:2 1500 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 120
04.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 4 1:47:5 1500 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
9 0
31.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 10 1:52:5 1600 j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
2 0
09.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:38:2 1400 j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 282
19.06.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race maiden 6 1:34:2 1200 j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0
12.06.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 1:26:0 1200 j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0
29.05.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race maiden 2 1:39:8 1200 j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 360
02.05.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 2 1:41:2 1200 j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
9 1 000