19.06.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +29 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:25 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Alt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Elbrus – Teoria )

1:29:8
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Dolgopolov F.
57
2 Ashug

chestnut, s, 1981
( Kumir – Sheema )

1:34:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Mikhailiuk A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
3 Azimut

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Makovka )

1:36:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
4 Astronom

chestnut, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Malwa )

1:37:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
57
5 Ametist

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Siren )

1:48:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57

4 13:15 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Anilin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nemezida )

1:31:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
2 Aplomb

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Mastika )

1:33:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
55
3 Apsheron

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Parcha )

1:38:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
4 Avgust

chestnut, s, 1981
( Kumir – Trel )

1:41:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Loktev N.
55
5 Apollon

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Pesnia )

1:41:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
55

6 14:10 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Albanka

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nejnost )

1:28:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Amara

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Mirta )

1:29:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
3 Azbuka

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Karabelya )

1:31:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Apteka

chestnut, m, 1981
( Prostor – Panatseya )

1:33:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mikhailiuk A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
5 Amalgama

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Mechta )

1:33:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

8 15:05 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Arzamas

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Sabria )

1:29:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
2 Aeron

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Ninia )

1:32:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
3 Angar

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Nadejda )

1:33:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
55
4 Akt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Klipsa )

1:33:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Agent

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Nezhnaia )

1:33:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
6 Albom

bay, s, 1981
( Pant – Magma )

1:34:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55

10 16:00 ( Open Race maiden )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Parcha )

2:11:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Pinsk

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Pernataya )

2:11:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mikhailiuk A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
3 Narim

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Nezhnaia )

2:12:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
4 Minimum

s, 1980
( Moment – Mushmula )

2:14:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
5 Malinovka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Moda )

2:17:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
56
6 Naiman

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Narada )

2:19:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56

13 17:15 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Armenia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Aswan – Malutka )

1:15:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Zekashev A.
55
2 Alupka

bay, m, 1981
( Prostor – Uarda )

1:16:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
3 Akustika

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Soika )

1:16:2
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Amora

grey, m, 1981
( Elbrus – Ola )

1:17:0
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Dolgopolov F.
57
5 Arapka

bay, m, 1981
( Aswan – Palmira )

1:18:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
55
6 Arika

grey, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Korona )

1:19:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Harinov Y.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162