AL HALIB RU

Date of Birth: 08.03.2018
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Petina E.A. (RUS)
Owner: Volkova Alena (RUS)
Prapor RU
grey 1999
Paladin RU
grey 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Panagia RU
grey 1971
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pustynia RU chestnut 1965
Pompa RU
grey 1992
Peremet RU
grey 1980
Moment RU grey 1969
Pesnia RU chestnut 1969
Pula RU
grey 1980
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pustynia RU chestnut 1965
Avgustina RU
chestnut 2004
Garus RU
chestnut 1999
Sarkazm RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Sopernica RU chestnut 1968
Gvardia RU
chestnut 1989
Viking RU chestnut 1983
Glazur' RU grey 1984
Avirona RU
chestnut 1994
Viking RU
chestnut 1983
Menes RU bay 1977
Kromka RU bay 1978
astarta RU
chestnut 1981
Pesniar RU bay 1975
Tema RU grey 1968
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 25.08.2022 - 26.02.2024)
  • Total points: 74
  • Total prize: 179 000RUB
  • Place: 14: 1-1-2-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
14.08.22 Moscow (RUS) SND UAE President Cup (listed) 7 2:34:2 2000 j: Levchenko A.
t: Shadov A.
7 100 000
10.07.22 Moscow (RUS) SND Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 5 1:58:7 1600 j: Levchenko A.
t: Shadov A.
12 0
19.06.22 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 6 3:04:7 2400 j: Shikov A.
t: Shadov A.
1 0
19.09.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 6 2:14:8 1800 j: Shikov A.
t: Shadov A.
0 0
15.08.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Arabian Derby Moscow DERBY for 4 y.o. GR I A RUS 12 2:19:1 1800 j: Shikov A.
t: Shadov A.
-1 0
01.08.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 5 2:34:4 2000 j: Shikov A.
t: Shadov A.
4 0
27.06.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 3 1:55:9 1600 j: Volkova A.
t: Shadov A.
13 24 000
13.06.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Named Race 5 1:54:1 1600 j: Shikov A.
t: Shadov A.
0 0
16.05.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 4 2:12:1 1800 j: Shikov A.
t: Shadov A.
3 10 000
20.09.20 Moscow (RUS) SND Qualification Race 1 1:26:0 1200 j: Belov M.
t: Belov M.
7 0
30.08.20 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:42:9 1400 j: Belov M.
t: Belov M.
19 30 000
01.08.20 Moscow (RUS) SND Named Race 4 1:42:3 1400 j: Belov M.
t: Belov M.
1 0
28.06.20 Moscow (RUS) SND Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 7 1:27:2 1200 j: Belov M.
t: Belov M.
1 0
17.05.20 Moscow (RUS) SND Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 2 1:13:5 1000 j: Belov M.
t: Belov M.
7 15 000
  • Total points: 34
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
12.09.21 XVIII Russian Championship (NOAL) (RUS) (RUS) C ECAHO Junior Colts 1-3 2 Junior Silver Champion 17
12.09.21 XVIII Russian Championship (NOAL) (RUS) (RUS) C ECAHO 3 1-3 2 17