14.08.2022 Moscow

  • Weather: fleecy t: +28 °C
  • Track type: sand

3 13:45 ( Moscow DERBY GR I A RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 000 RUB (250000-125000-75000-50000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Djilli Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

2:50:6
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kobalian G.
56
5 2 Lombardia

chestnut, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:51:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
9 3 Games Bond

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Deva )

2:52:0
b: Zhurba O.
o: Tersk Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
8 4 Kupidon Kavkaz

grey, s, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Daminga )

2:52:8
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Panzhokov R.
t: Derov A.
58
2 5 Piktogramma

chestnut, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

2:53:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Yurchenko V.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
10 6 Gabriel Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Gordost Berna )

2:54:9
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Haturcieva A.
56
4 7 Malika Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Mabia )

2:54:9
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
56
6 8 Sektor Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Sorbonna )

2:58:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
1 RET Antananarivo

grey, s, 2019
( Dahess – Anastasya )


o: Mordukhovich E. j: Sukhanov D.
t: Derov A.
58
3 RET Donato

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )


b: Belov Stud
o: Botashev D.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Semeyonov R.
58

7 15:15 UAE President Cup (listed)

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 3 000 000 RUB (1300000-780000-520000-100000-100000-100000-100000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Legioner

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:18:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Yurchenko V.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
5 2 Saahar

grey, s, 2017
( Nizam – Djesabelle )

2:19:6
b: Mandore Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Derov A.
59
2 3 Tawfiq

bay, s, 2015
( General – Rolly Polly )

2:20:5
b: Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
59
7 4 Seiful Muluk

chestnut, s, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Sjamara )

2:20:9
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Szelągowska N.
59
6 5 Dragon Fly Tersk

bay, s, 2018
( Dubai Heros – Dilogia )

2:23:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Panzhokov R.
t: Derov A.
59
3 6 Fantastika Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Folastello PY – Ternia )

2:29:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
4 7 Al Halib

grey, s, 2018
( Prapor – Avgustina )

2:34:2
b: Petina E.
o: Volkova A.
j: Levchenko A.
t: Shadov A.
59

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162