NOVGOROD RU (Vol. IX, p. 145)

Date of Birth: 09.05.1996
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 155.0-178.0-20.0
StB Number: RASB 404
Breeder: Pisarets Boris (RUS)
Owner: Kondrashov Yuriy (RUS)
Phone: +7 928 364-27-18
Viking RU
chestnut 1983
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Metropolia RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Kromka RU
bay 1978
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Karta RU
bay 1962
Arax PL bay 1952
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Napast' RU
grey 1990
Peremet RU
grey 1980
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG grey 1958
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Nadejda RU
grey 1976
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG grey 1951
Nitochka RU grey 1948
Naturshica RU
bay 1962
Arax PL bay 1952
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
  • Matings: 12
  • Total offspring: 12
  • Colts: 5
  • Fillies: 7
  • Current points: 0 (Calculated for the period: 26.11.2022 - 29.05.2024)
  • Total points: 135
  • Total prize: 8 466RUB
  • Place: 19: 2-6-3-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
06.07.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 5 2:36:60 2000 j: Gasanov A.
t: Gasanov A.
0 0
22.06.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Race for amateur 2 1:26:60 1200 j: Ushakov N.
t: Gasanov A.
5 2 730
08.06.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 3 1:28:00 1200 j: Gasanov A.
t: Gasanov A.
5 540
25.05.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 9 3:18:90 2400 j: Gasanov A.
t: Gasanov A.
-2 0
18.05.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 6 2:26:70 1800 j: Gasanov A.
t: Gasanov A.
0 0
23.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 4 3:49:20 3200 j: Kalachev A.
3 420
02.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 4 3:12:80 2400 j: Harchenko S.
3 180
04.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 2 2:45:60 2400 j: Harchenko S.
19 450
02.05.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:22:70 2000 j: Harchenko S.
11 300
02.10.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Krenovoe Stud Stakes 2 1:21:40 1200 j: Zinchanko G.
5 1 750
26.09.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 3 3:41:90 3000 j: Zinchanko G.
7 293
25.07.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 4 2:50:60 2400 j: Dmitry A.
20 1 050
20.06.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named RAce 2 2:07:00 1800 j: Zinchanko G.
5 90
02.05.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS ROV 1800 0
27.09.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 2 1:53:10 1600 j: Smirnov A.
9 213
13.09.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stakes 5 1:09:00 1000 j: Smirnov A.
0 0
26.07.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:52:10 1600 j: Zinchanko G.
18 300
21.06.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 1:24:40 1200 j: Zinchanko G.
9 90
07.06.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 3 1:33:80 1200 j: Zinchanko G.
13 45
17.05.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race IV Gr 2 1:14:00 1000 j: Zinchanko G.
5 15
  • Total points: 32
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
23.08.03 I Russian Championship (NOAL) (RUS) (RUS) N ECAHO 4 4+ 3 17
25.07.00 National Championship (RUS) NСL 6 4-6 2 15