18.10.2020 Russian Chempionship, international chempionship, international chempionship

  • Position: EC "Gueren", vil. Nartan (RUS)

CEN

  • Distance: 40km.
  • Started: 30
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
13 Blagorodnyi Dar (Brad) 02:40:43 ( + 00:16:12) 14.93 Kulieva A.
27 Toskana 02:50:30 ( + 00:15:15) 14.08 Semenov R.

CEN 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
6 Alkama Tersk 06:12:27 ( + 00:41:29) 12.89 Vorokov A.

CENYJ 1*

  • Distance: 100km.
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Novopassit ( + 00:10:50) Morozova A.
2 Dipkurier 06:19:30 ( + 00:10:11) 15.81 Loseva D.

CEIYJ 1*

  • Distance: 100km.
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Novopassit 06:19:29 ( + 00:10:50) 15.81 Morozova A.
2 Dipkurier 06:19:30 ( + 00:10:11) 15.81 Loseva D.

CEN 1*

  • Distance: 100km.
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
5 Nadar 08:44:20 ( + 00:32:30) 11.44 Kosmatova O.

CEI 1*

  • Distance: 100km.
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
4 Nadar 08:44:20 ( + 00:32:30) 11.44 Kosmatova O.

CEI 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Nastroika 07:34:21 ( + 00:29:54) 15.85 Batyrov A.
5 Voliajnaia 07:56:01 ( + 00:47:08) 15.13 Gekiev R.

CEN 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Nastroika 07:34:21 ( + 00:29:54) 15.85 Batyrov A.
3 Noretta 07:35:00 15.82 Bolshakovaa K.
5 Voliajnaia 07:56:01 ( + 00:47:08) 15.13 Gekiev R.

CEN 3*

  • Distance: 160km.
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
ROV Vltava BY Vazhnik M.

CEI 3*

  • Distance: 160km.
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
ROV Vltava BY Vazhnik M.

Endurance :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Dipkurier 258
2 Predannost Siver 258
3 Fawar du Breuil 209
4 Nemon Ezdech 174
5 Vivien Li 174
6 El Seignor 164
7 Eloane du Panjshir 162
8 Nort 156
9 Golubika 149
10 Nachkon Siver 148