MAKFARA RU

Date of Birth: 01.01.2013
Sex: filly
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud (RUS)
Owner: Salimov R. (RUS)
Moabit RU
grey 2006
Banzai
bay 2000
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR bay 1984
Nouillaugratin FR chestnut 1988
Bahromka RU
bay 1986
Harfiarz PL chestnut 1979
Boginia RU bay 1982
Metrika RU
grey 2001
Norman RU
grey 1994
Mascat RU grey 1975
Natura RU chestnut 1987
Meropa RU
grey 1995
Prikaz RU bay 1978
Mnimaya RU grey 1988
Moris RU
chestnut 2005
Gamin de Carrere FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent RU chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Nita du Cassou FR
chestnut 1979
Seraskier GB chestnut 1975
Jina du Cassou FR bay 1975
Manisa (Perepelka) RU
bay 1995
Prikaz RU
bay 1978
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Pliaska RU bay 1969
Pridacha RU
grey 1980
Aswan EG grey 1958
Prikhot RU chestnut 1967
  • Current points: 151 (Calculated for the period: 15.06.2016 - 17.12.2017)
  • Total points: 159
  • Total prize: 488 850RUB
  • Place: 21: 2-6-5-5
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
15.09.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Champions-Meeting Stakes GR II A RUS 6 3:01:36 2400 j: Omurkhanov M.
t: Giniyatullin F.
3 0
18.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 3 1:57:80 1600 j: Omurkhanov M.
t: Giniyatullin F.
3 1 800
21.07.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 4 2:20:06 1800 j: Shaihutdinov R.
t: Giniyatullin F.
1 3 000
23.06.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden (amateurs) 1 1:54:42 1600 j: Shaihutdinov R.
t: Giniyatullin F.
7 13 000
16.06.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Nizhnekamsk City Stakes 3 2:14:23 1800 j: Shaihutdinov R.
t: Giniyatullin F.
3 6 000
26.05.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes GR III B RUS 5 3:03:37 2400 j: Suvorov I.
t: Giniyatullin F.
2 0
19.05.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 2 1:46:44 1500 j: Uhvanov N.
t: Giniyatullin F.
5 6 500
05.05.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 3 1:55:50 1600 j: Shaihutdinov R.
t: Giniyatullin F.
3 6 000
28.04.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:29:86 2000 j: Shaihutdinov R.
t: Giniyatullin F.
3 0
30.09.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:15:79 1800 j: Uhvanov N.
t: Giniyatullin F.
5 9 000
30.08.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT HH Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak Apprentice World Championship IFAHR 2 1:55:45 1600 t: Giniyatullin F. 27 342 500
12.08.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Kazanian Cup, derby GR I A RUS 4 3:05:90 2400 j: Uhvanov N.
t: Giniyatullin F.
18 9 000
29.07.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Gabdulla Tukay Cup listed 4 1:58:23 1600 j: Uhvanov N.
t: Giniyatullin F.
1 4 000
08.07.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarstan Star Cup. OAKS GR I A RUS 5 3:15:59 2400 j: Uhvanov N.
t: Giniyatullin F.
17 4 800
24.06.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Aigul Prize GR II C RUS 3 2:36:64 2000 j: Uhvanov N.
t: Giniyatullin F.
3 3 750
13.05.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Aigul Prize GR II C RUS 2 1:54:51 1600 j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
13 13 700
29.04.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:16:93 1800 j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Giniyatullin F.
7 12 500
11.09.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Junior Lady Stakes GR III C RUS 2 1:39:59 1400 j: Shaihutdinov R.
t: Giniyatullin F.
7 15 000
14.08.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Favorite Cup GR I C RUS 2 1:40:84 1400 j: Shaihutdinov R.
t: Giniyatullin S.
19 25 000
31.07.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Nechkebil Stakes GR III C RUS 4 1:26:77 1200 j: Shaihutdinov R.
t: Giniyatullin S.
5 3 300
12.06.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden Race 1 1:13:91 1000 j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Giniyatullin S.
7 10 000