GAPELIA RU (Vol. X, p. 132)

Date of Birth: 18.02.2001
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Belov Stud (RUS)
Owner: Belov Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 1539
Pas RU
bay 1989
Armaniak PL
bay 1979
Banat PL
bay 1967
El Azrak PL bay 1960
Bandola PL grey 1948
Arba PL
bay 1962
Comet PL grey 1953
Abhazja PL bay 1956
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Ptashka RU
bay 1953
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Giperemia RU
chestnut 1991
Patriot RU
bay 1972
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Poklonnaia RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Piramida RU chestnut 1945
Gviana RU
grey 1984
Neapol RU
grey 1972
Aswan EG grey 1958
Nalpa RU grey 1964
Pliaska RU
bay 1969
Lak RU grey 1960
Palba RU bay 1961
  • Total offspring: 5
  • Colts: 2
  • Fillies: 3
  • 03.02.07 — s. Gurmaj (Antuan)
  • 09.02.08 — m. Glinka (Kanion)
  • 04.03.09 — m. Gemfa (Mongrant)
  • 12.06.10 — m. Gavella (Arc Kossack)
  • 18.06.11 — s. Gabar (Blagodarniy)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 31.05.2019 - 01.12.2020)
  • Total points: 101
  • Total prize: 20 960RUB
  • Place: 10: 2-1-2-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
11.09.05 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Prize 1 1:08:40 1000 j: Dopira Y.
9 5 000
28.08.05 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 8 2:23:20 2000 j: Saitgaleev I.
3 0
07.08.05 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 1 1:21:40 1200 j: Dopira Y.
16 7 500
31.07.05 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 4 1:21:80 1200 j: Prosvetova G.
9 1 400
17.07.05 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 3 2:21:90 2000 j: Dopira Y.
20 6 000
15.08.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:21:70 1200 j: Hatkov S.
13 480
04.07.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 6 2:57:50 2400 j: Dopira Y.
14 0
20.06.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 4 1:51:90 1600 j: Hatkov S.
11 280
06.06.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 1:51:30 1600 j: Dopira Y.
5 300
09.05.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 1:48:10 1500 j: Dopira Y.
1 0