NITSA RU (Vol XI, 67)

Date of Birth: 04.01.2001
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Veles Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 1631
Brand: 12
Argon RU
chestnut 1981
Prostor RU
chestnut 1973
Sport RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Solianka II RU chestnut 1948
Prizma RU
bay 1963
Arax PL bay 1952
Plaksa RU chestnut 1952
Nega RU
chestnut 1968
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Neposeda RU
chestnut 1955
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Nesmeyana RU
grey 1993
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
Nimfa RU
chestnut 1986
Mustang RU
chestnut 1974
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Metropolia RU chestnut 1957
Nitush RU
chestnut 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nazra RU chestnut 1967
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 24.08.2016 - 25.02.2018)
  • Total points: 82
  • Total prize: 5 450RUB
  • Place: 13: 6-0-1-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
17.10.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Amateur Race 4 1:59:5 1500 j: Sayamyanc S.
1 0
10.10.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 1 1:38:1 1400 j: Federcev V.
7 500
19.09.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:05:2 1800 j: Djanmurzaev M.
1 0
29.08.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 5 2:49:6 2400 j: Djanmurzaev M.
10 0
15.08.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 1:51:9 1600 j: Djanmurzaev M.
7 500
18.07.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 1 2:06:6 1800 j: Djanmurzaev M.
10 1 750
04.07.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Prize for fillies, Oaks GR I A RUS 3 2:56:0 2400 j: Djokolenko A.
23 1 800
13.06.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 1 1:52:4 1600 j: Djanmurzaev M.
7 400
16.05.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 6 1:50:5 1500 j: Djanmurzaev M.
0 0
24.08.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:38:9 1400 j: Djanmurzaev M.
7 250
03.08.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 1:25:0 1200 j: Djanmurzaev M.
7 250
21.06.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 4 1:13:0 1000 j: Tikhonov Y.
1 0
01.06.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 1:26:3 1000 j: Tkachenko N.
1 0