07.09.2003 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +13 °C
  • Track type: dirt

6 Beresta Stakes (Gr. II)

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2+
  • Prize Money: 3 200 RUB (1600-800-480-320)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Gusliar

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Gvardia )

1:06:80
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
4 2 Beshtaugorka

bay, m, 2000
( Gordon – Bagira )

1:07:30
b: Privolnoe Stud
j: Hatkov S.
56
6 3 Malboro

chestnut, s, 2000
( Barkas – Murava )

1:08:70
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
58
2 4 Manuela

bay, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Modnitsa )

1:08:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Zadiran A.
50
3 5 Tanker

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:10:10
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Skomorokhova I.
60

9 Nations Friendship Prize (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 4000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

4:46:70
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
t: Logvin V.
59
3 2 Alkhimik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mukomol – Agata )

4:47:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
59
1 3 Dantes

chestnut, s, 1999
( Sarkazm – Diva )


b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Hatkov S.
59
5 4 Tamerlan

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Travinka )

4:49:50
b: Zlobin S.
o: Zlobin S.
j: Bakhov M.
59
2 5 Banket

chestnut, s, 1998
( Kanion – Burka )

4:50:30
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Skomorokhova I.
59

15 race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (250-150-100)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Parabrama

bay, m, 2001
( Barkas – Patagoniya )

1:10:50
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
54
6 2 Bolero

grey, s, 2001
( Piligrim – Byl' )

1:12:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Vezziko V.
57
4 3 Mabruk

chestnut, s, 2001
( Balaton – Magnitka )

1:13:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
55
3 4 Bravo

grey, s, 2001
( Argon – Barrakuda )

1:14:90
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tikhonov Y.
56
5 5 Turmalin

bay, s, 2001
( Mat – Tronka )

1:15:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Podgainov V.
55

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 165
2 Toscanella 155
3 Seiful Muluk 155
4 Pancer Faust 138
5 Kamal Kavkaz 133
6 Memoralia 130
7 Tudor 126
8 Avonmouth 125
9 Pankration 123
10 Kladenec Tersk 119