DAR'YAL RU (Vol. VII, p. 127)

Date of Birth: 30.01.1985
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 8
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Rixalina GB chestnut 1929
Madila DE
chestnut 1942
Lowelas PL chestnut 1933
Maddy GB bay 1937
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Kanitel RU
chestnut 1946
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Limba PL grey 1930
Pustyshka RU
grey 1979
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Pustynia RU
chestnut 1965
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Ptashka RU
bay 1953
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 14.04.2020 - 16.10.2021)
  • Total points: 44
  • Total prize: 840RUB
  • Place: 20: 0-2-7-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
23.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 4 2:13:1 1800 j: Kazachenko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0
03.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Hurdle race Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 5 3:58:4 3000 j: Umantsev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
12 0
27.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:55:3 1600 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 60
19.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:56:5 1600 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 60
13.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 2:11:3 1800 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 60
08.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 2:15:2 1600 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 60
25.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 6 2:21:1 1800 j: Bochkalov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
-1 0
01.10.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 3 1:56:1 1600 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 150
24.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 2 2:00:8 1600 j: Kniazev V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 240
10.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 2:11:4 1600 j: Kniazev V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0
04.06.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 2:02:2 1600 j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0
14.05.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 2:07:2 1600 j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 50
03.10.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr 6 1:40:0 1200 j: Pavlov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
-1 0
19.09.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:27:0 1200 j: Bondarev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 120
29.08.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:34:8 1200 j: Ivanov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0
15.08.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:22:5 1000 j: Bondarev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 40
02.08.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:33:9 1200 j: Bondarev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0
14.06.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:32:2 1200 j: Ivanov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0
30.05.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 6 1:19:0 1000 j: Diakov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
-1 0
17.05.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:16:1 1000 j: Urzhanov T.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0