15.09.1991 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +22 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 ( Race V Gr race )

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 100 RUB (60-30-10)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gagach

chestnut, s, 1989
( Grand – Gavanna (Gavana) )

1:38:1
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Gutsmanuk V.
t: Shalhakov Y.
55
2 Nalim

grey, s, 1989
( Mascat – Narta )

1:38:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
57
3 Anod

grey, s, 1989
( Anchar – Amara )

1:38:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Popov P.
57
4 Virazh

grey, s, 1989
( Anchar – Venecianka )

1:39:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov S.
57
5 Grum

chestnut, s, 1989
( Gusar – Gamma )

1:39:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j:
t: Bairamukov A.
57

2 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 75 RUB (45-22-8)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Virdzhiniya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Nimroz – Vengria )

1:39:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j:
t: Khubulov A.
57
2 Tampa

grey, m, 1988
( Mascat – Tesemka )

1:39:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Petryakov M.
t: Popov S.
56
3 Amfibia

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Azbuka )

1:40:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiaev M.
56
4 Kalambur

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:40:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
5 Marmeladka

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Magia )

1:40:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
56
6 Nasmeshnik

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Nasechka )

1:43:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
58

4 Mashuk Race ( Race II Gr GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2+
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (250-125-75-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Panorama

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mustang – Pridacha )

1:06:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
60
2 Memuar

grey, s, 1989
( Mastak – Medunica )

1:07:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov P.
55
3 Saklia

bay, m, 1988
( Aromat – Salvia )

1:08:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j:
t: Khubulov A.
60
4 Planeta

chestnut, m, 1988
( Temir – Plenitelnaia )

1:08:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
60
5 Sarhah ex Extra

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Kolomna )

1:09:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Oros Stud
j: Komarov Y.
60
6 Edelweiss

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Viazma )

1:09:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Maksutov S.
t: Paramonov S.
62
7 Endshpil

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Nepokornaia )

1:10:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Kondrashov Y.
62

5 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 RUB (60-30-10)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Afganistan

bay, s, 1988
( Aromat – Akademia )

1:51:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j:
t: Khubulov A.
58
2 Verginiy

grey, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Vesna )

1:53:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bairamukov A.
56
3 Pioner

grey, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Pauza )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kossack Stud
j: Maksutov S.
t: Paramonov S.
58
4 Mobil'

grey, s, 1988
( Balaton – Mirnaia )

1:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Komarov Y.
t: Khubulov A.
58
5 Nadar

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Nega )

1:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
58
6 Energiya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Nigira )

1:58:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
56

7 Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 4000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 750 RUB (375-188-112-75)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

4:56:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Petryakov M.
t: Loktev N.
59
2 Al Dinari aka Semafor

bay, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Setun )

4:56:5
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
59
3 Sambist

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Stihia )

4:56:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
4 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

4:56:6
0.5 H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j:
t: Kondrashov Y.
59
5 Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )

4:59:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Kondrashov Y.
59
6 Normativ

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Narta )

4:59:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
7 Namol

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Ninia )

5:01:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Kozlovsky A.
59

9 ( Race V Gr race )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 187 RUB (112-56-19)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ekskursiya

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Kaluga )

2:06:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j:
t: Khubulov A.
56
2 Nokturn

chestnut, s, 1988
( Temir – Nitush )

2:06:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov S.
58
3 Mikrotom

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Magma )

2:07:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
58
4 Alaream ex Pansion

grey, s, 1988
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

2:07:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiaev M.
58
5 Benik

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Birusa )

2:09:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
58

11 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 63 RUB (38-19-6)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mur

bay, s, 1989
( Bagdad – Mimika )

1:26:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiaev M.
57
2 Kumach

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Kariatida )

1:27:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
t: Bairamukov A.
55
3 Veskiy

bay, s, 1989
( Esplendor – Versia )

1:27:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Kondrashov Y.
57
4 Pomazok

chestnut, s, 1989
( Aromat – Poetika )

1:27:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
5 Banan

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Boginia )

1:28:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j:
t: Ponomarev E.
57

12 Race V Gr race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 150 RUB (90-45-15)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Morava

bay, m, 1989
( Vympel – Moskva )

1:46:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Azaliya

grey, m, 1989
( Aromat – Angola )

1:46:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j:
t: Podkuiko A.
57
3 Plavka

grey, m, 1989
( Mastak – Pridacha )

1:46:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov P.
57
4 Gagara

chestnut, m, 1989
( Grand – Garmonia )

1:47:5
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Gutsmanuk V.
t: Shalhakov Y.
55
5 Agata

bay, m, 1989
( Gusar – Antenna )

1:48:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bairamukov A.
55
6 Al Badlyah ex Parabel'

grey, m, 1988
( Bagdad – Paloma )

1:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Netsvetaeva A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
7 Barmensha

chestnut, m, 1989
( Mukomol – Bukhta )

1:54:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Ponomarev E.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Gichka 63
3 Jazz 63
4 Galvanika 62
5 Games Bond 61
6 Apsny Gold 61
7 Danara Grand 61
8 Ramil' Dokh 61
9 Salma 61
10 Podkhod Tersk 60