GRUM RU (Vol. VII, p. 25)

Date of Birth: 20.02.1989
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)
Brand: 36

Description

Продан в Голландию в 1995 г.

Gusar RU
bay 1984
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Metropolia RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Simpatika RU
chestnut 1971
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Sapina RU
chestnut 1959
Arax PL bay 1952
Solianka II RU chestnut 1948
Gamma RU
bay 1983
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Malinka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Magia RU
grey 1974
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Madia RU
dark bay 1965
Arax PL bay 1952
Monopolia RU bay 1956
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 13.02.2017 - 17.08.2018)
  • Total points: 217
  • Total prize: 1 156 708RUB
  • Place: 30: 6-9-2-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
30.09.95 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Stayers-prijs 10 3600 -1 0
30.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Arabian Association Stakes 2 2:58:0 2400 j: Bairamukov M.
9 400 000
09.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 4 2:46:9 2400 j: Bairamukov M.
7 40 000
25.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 2:20:5 2000 j: Bairamukov M.
7 40 000
11.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS 4 2:48:1 2400 j: Bairamukov M.
13 40 000
21.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 6 2:27:8 2000 j: Lavrikov S.
-1 0
25.09.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 2 3200 j: Bairamukov M.
7 35 000
18.09.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Prize GR III C RUS 1 5:00:5 4000 j: Bairamukov M.
10 105 000
04.09.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 5 2:49:1 2400 j: Lavrikov S.
0 0
21.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 2:18:4 2000 j: Lavrikov S.
5 250 000
10.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 1 2:47:8 2400 j: Lavrikov S.
13 120 000
26.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 2 2:18:8 2000 j: Lavrikov S.
7 17 550
12.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS 2 2:49:6 2400 j: Lavrikov S.
15 60 000
22.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 1 1:40:9 1400 j: Perederey S.
7 27 000
02.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 9 3:07:2 2000 -2 0
03.10.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 7 3:55:6 3200 j: Konozov D.
0 0
19.09.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Panorama Stakes 5 1:08:5 1000 j: Lavrikov S.
6 0
12.09.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tersk Stud Prize (Gr III) GR III C RUS 2 2:18:9 2000 j: Bairamukov A.
7 12 500
05.09.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 5 2:52:8 2400 j: Bairamukov A.
12 0
22.08.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:21:6 1200 j: Bairamukov A.
13 1 050
01.08.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Kislovodsk City Stakes 2 1:21:1 1200 j: Bairamukov A.
9 5 000
11.07.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:54:8 1600 j: Bairamukov A.
17 600
30.05.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 2 2:42:2 j: Bairamukov A.
5 1 080
16.05.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 1 2:10:1 1600 35 960
02.05.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 10 2:31:0 2000 j: Konozov D.
-3 0
04.10.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 2:42:3 2000 j: Konozov D.
7 780
27.09.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race 3 2:31:1 1800 j: Bairamukov A.
3 38
21.06.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named race 5 1:25:5 1200 j: Karpov M.
2 0
07.06.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 8 2:07:4 1600 j: Karpov M.
1 0
09.05.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Victory WW II Prize 2 1:52:8 1600 j: Karpov M.
7 150