DRAMA RU (Vol 6, 140)

Date of Birth: 20.06.1985
Date of Death: 01.01.2015
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 27
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Madila DE chestnut 1942
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Kanitel RU chestnut 1946
Malinka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
Tantra RU
grey 1977
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG grey 1936
Malaka EG grey 1941
Nitochka RU
grey 1948
Naseem GB grey 1922
Taraszcza PL grey 1937
Ten RU
bay 1968
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Trapecia RU
bay 1961
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Taktika RU bay 1943
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 20.07.2020 - 21.01.2022)
  • Total points: 74
  • Total prize: 2 360RUB
  • Place: 15: 4-3-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
25.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 1 1:51:2 1600 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
10 360
18.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 3 1:53:8 1600 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
3 60
11.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 2 1:51:4 1500 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
5 450
14.08.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 3 1:54:10 1600 j: Yakovlev V.
t: Paramonov S.
5 60
31.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 5 2:10:2 1800 j: Kozhomzharov M.
t: Paramonov S.
2 0
24.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 1 2:15:4 1600 j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Paramonov S.
7 360
10.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 10 2:57:8 2400 j: Varaskin S.
t: Paramonov S.
3 0
26.06.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 4 1:59:5 1600 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
3 0
04.10.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:05:4 1500 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
3 180
20.09.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 1 1:25:5 1200 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
10 300
06.09.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 2 1:42:3 1400 j: Shatov V.
t: Paramonov S.
5 150
09.08.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 2 1:39:2 1400 j: Bondarev N.
t: Paramonov S.
5 150
05.07.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 6 1:44:6 1400 j: Karpov M.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
21.06.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 3 1:38:7 1200 j: Panchenko A.
t: Paramonov S.
3 50
09.05.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:10:9 1000 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
10 240