05.06.2016 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Salvador

chestnut, s, 2014
( Venzel – Susana )

1:27:10
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
1 2 Tudor

bay, s, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Tara )

1:27:20
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
3 3 Manchester

chestnut, s, 2014
( Senjermen – Makhinacia )

1:29:10
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 4 Pamadаr

grey, s, 2014
( Madiar – Padenga Tersk )

1:30:10
b: Litovko V.
o: private in country
j: Tarasov E.
t: Litovko V.
57

3 12:50 Prize A. Ponomariov Memory

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-9000-6000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Aliamir

chestnut, s, 2014
( Arbat – Malbina )

1:28:20
b: Citadel Derbent JSC
o: Tsitadel Derbent company
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mardanov D.
57
5 2 Welt Tersk

grey, s, 2014
( Valentino G – Valentnost )

1:28:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 3 Vetrica Tersk

grey, m, 2014
( Turin – Velikaia )

1:29:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Grigorov I.
55
3 4 Pineda de Mar

chestnut, m, 2014
( Magic Power – Pevchaia )

1:29:60
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Barabashev V.
55
7 5 Djesar

bay, s, 2014
( Arc Kossack – Dzhes )

1:30:20
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
2 6 Sarbon

chestnut, s, 2014
( Benedick – Sindirola )

1:30:80
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
4 7 Percovka Tersk

chestnut, m, 2014
( Vasilij – Paola )

1:32:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
55

5 13:50 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Kentavr

chestnut, s, 2013
( Venzel – Kiara )

2:02:60
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Kurzhev A.
58
4 2 Vivaldi

chestnut, s, 2013
( Venzel – Velmona )

2:02:90
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Kurzhev A.
58
2 3 Palermina

chestnut, m, 2013
( Magic Power – Pampeza )

2:05:00
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Shlinskiy D.
58
3 RET Algol

grey, s, 2013
( Ghazal al Hummar – Alborada )


b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
5 RET Velza

chestnut, m, 2013
( Benedick – Viktoria )


b: Aibazov M.
o: Karakotov M.
t: Pshizov A.

8 15:20 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Donna Mary

chestnut, m, 2013
( Magic Power – Devica )

1:56:50
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
7 2 Primeta

grey, m, 2013
( Millenium-Classik – Puci )

1:57:00
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
4 3 Tutti Frutti Tersk

bay, m, 2012
( Vasilij – Ternia )

1:57:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
9 4 Prodigy Siver

grey, m, 2013
( Duglas – Prepona )

1:57:80
b: Ermolov S.
o: Sokolovskii S.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
58
1 5 Vitoslava Tersk

chestnut, m, 2013
( Turin – Vamlana )

1:58:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
5 6 Prelest Kavkaz

bay, m, 2013
( Neron – Pikadilli )

1:58:30
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
3 7 Salamandra

chestnut, m, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Sabina )

2:00:50
b: Lagiev A.
o: Lagiev A.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Karachiev D.
58
8 8 Taira

chestnut, m, 2013
( Benedick – Tara )

2:01:20
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bochkalov A.
58
6 9 Vernost Siver

chestnut, m, 2013
( Neron – Velvichia )

2:02:10
b: Ermolov S.
o: Nartokov T.
j: Hamizov K.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
58

10 16:15 race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Pier Mary

chestnut, m, 2013
( Magic Power – Pevchaia )

2:05:30
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bochkalov A.
58
1 2 Princessa Mari

grey, m, 2013
( Magic Power – Pustelga )

2:06:40
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Shlinskiy D.
58
3 3 Milolika Tersk

grey, m, 2012
( Kay – Marlen )

2:06:40
NS
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 4 Patni

bay, m, 2013
( Mudrec – Parada )

2:07:40
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
5 5 Dobrava Tersk

chestnut, m, 2013
( Vasilij – Diundi )

2:07:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Grigorov I.
58

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Doblest Tersk 130
2 Pozitivniy 120
3 Shiru 119
4 Vanil Maximus 118
5 Wadi Halfa 115
6 Prescott 110
7 Legioner 109
8 Djilli Grand 108
9 Apsny Gold 108
10 Aktivacia 108