DAIRON DE FAUST RU (Vol 14, 01)

Date of Birth: 01.06.2015
Sex: colt
Color: grey
Breeder: Shevtsov S.G. (RUS)
Owner: Shevtsov Aleksandr (RUS)
Karmel de Faust FR
chestnut 2004
Akbar FR
chestnut 1990
Djelfor FR
dark chestnut 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Djebella II FR chestnut 1972
Fantasia FR
chestnut 1972
Gosse du Bearn FR chestnut 1954
Fleur d`Avril FR chestnut 1956
Marifa FR
bay 1987
Cheri Bibi FR
bay 1975
Baroud III FR bay 1969
Nevada II FR chestnut 1955
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL bay 1964
Mandarine III FR bay 1956
Daira RU
grey 1997
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Dzhimma RU
grey 1992
Mastak RU
grey 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Malinka RU grey 1973
Dikusha RU
grey 1985
Mascat RU grey 1975
Kaia RU chestnut 1964
  • Current points: 144 (Calculated for the period: 08.06.2018 - 10.12.2019)
  • Total points: 105
  • Total prize: 373 000RUB
  • Place: 9: 0-1-5-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
15.09.19 Moscow (RUS) SND Avonmouth Stakes 4 2:10:5 1800 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
1 3 000
25.08.19 Moscow (RUS) SND UAE President Cup 8 2:08:9 1800 j: Sukhanov D.
t: Cukanova L.
7 0
04.08.19 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow derby GR I A RUS 3 2:56:9 2400 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
23 15 000
14.07.19 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Prize GR II B RUS 3 2:51:5 2400 j: Sukhanov D.
t: Cukanova L.
13 15 000
19.05.19 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 4 2:55:6 2400 j: Erizhokov M.
t: Cukanova L.
3 0
26.08.18 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Arabian Derby Stakes 3 2:10:60 1800 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
23 300 000
15.07.18 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 2 2:25:60 2000 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
11 15 000
24.06.18 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 3 1:53:40 1600 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
13 10 000
20.05.18 Moscow (RUS) SND Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 3 1:39:90 1400 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
11 15 000
01.10.17 Moscow (RUS) SND Autumn prize (Osenniy) GR II C RUS ROV 1400 j: Baikeev A.
t: Cukanova L.
0