NOVOSIBIRSK RU

Date of Birth: 17.02.2003
Sex: gelding
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Veles Stud (RUS)
Owner: Mironova Yu. (RUS)
Barkas RU
grey 1991
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Simpatika RU
chestnut 1971
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Sapina RU chestnut 1959
Bakhroma RU
grey 1982
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Mirta RU
chestnut 1970
Kankan RU grey 1954
Malwa RU bay 1965
Neringa RU
chestnut 1998
Gepard RU
chestnut 1984
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Nesmeyana RU
grey 1993
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Nimfa RU
chestnut 1986
Mustang RU chestnut 1974
Nitush RU chestnut 1977
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 09.06.2017 - 11.12.2018)
  • Total points: 126
  • Total prize: 13 850RUB
  • Place: 16: 4-3-3-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
01.09.07 Samara*** (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 3 2:35:6 2000 j: Semyonova A.
t: Semyonova A.
15 1 800
09.06.07 Samara*** (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 3 3:15:7 2400 j: Semenova A.
t: Semyonova A.
5 1 500
12.05.07 Samara*** (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 2 2:33:5 2000 j: Semenova A.
t: Semyonova A.
7 3 750
29.04.07 Borskaya*** (RUS) DRT Race 2 1:32:67 1200 j: Semyonova A.
t: Semyonova A.
5 0
05.10.06 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 1 3:32:2 3000 j: Aituhanov A.
10 1 000
17.09.06 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Criterium 2 1:09:4 1000 j: Tkachenko A.
5 500
27.08.06 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 1 2:52:0 2400 j: Tkachenko A.
10 1 250
16.07.06 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Russian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS 4 2:48:3 2400 j: Tkachenko N.
20 1 000
02.07.06 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 3 2:21:8 2000 j: Tkachenko N.
9 300
18.06.06 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 1 1:23:3 1400 j: Djanmurzaev M.
16 750
04.06.06 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 5 1:54:4 1600 j: Tkachenko A.
10 0
08.05.06 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 5 2:32:3 1600 j: Djanmurzaev M.
0 0
09.10.05 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn prize GR II C RUS 4 1:36:2 1200 j: Djanmurzaev M.
3 1 500
28.08.05 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 4 1:24:9 1200 j: Tikhonov Y.
3 0
22.05.05 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 1:13:4 1000 j: Djanmurzaev M.
1 0
08.05.05 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:29:6 1000 j: Tikhonov Y.
7 500
  • Current points: 64
  • Total points: 566
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
27.05.18 Russian Cup
(RUS) CEI 1*
Valaskova A. 80 15 9 64
10.06.17 Owner Cup 6
(RUS) CEN 1*
Moroz H. 80 4 2 38
26.09.15 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN 1*
Bondarenko S. 80 3 36
29.08.15 Russian Championships
(RUS) CEN 2*
Bondarenko S. 80 2 78
27.09.14 Championship of RUSSIA
(RUS) CEN 1*
Bondarenko S. 80 2 38
07.06.14 club competitions
(RUS) CEN
Bondarenko S. 40 3 18
30.06.13 Russian Championship and Championship of Russia among young men and juniors
(RUS) CEN 1*
Ushakova M. 80 ROV 0
01.04.13 international event
(RUS) CEI 3*
Ushakova M. 160 ROV 0
07.10.12 The Cup of Russia
(RUS) CEI 3*
Melbard N. 160 4 ROV 0
07.10.12 The Cup of Russia
(RUS) CEN 3*
Melbard N. 160 5 ROV 0
16.04.11 Qualifying & international competitions
(RUS) CEI 2*
Ushakova M. 120 3 2 117
25.07.10 qualifyng and international competition
(RUS) CEI 1*
Melbard N. 80 19 2 78
02.05.10 Old Ryazan 2010
(RUS) CEI 2*
Myasoedova I. 120 8 8 99