GIMARA RU

Date of Birth: 19.01.2021
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Samovolov Stud (RUS)
Owner: Samovolov stud (RUS)
Email: info@samovolov.ru
Phone: +7(918)196-60-51
Mascate FR
chestnut 2013
Munjiz FR
chestnut 2001
Kesberoy FR
chestnut 1973
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Keiba FR chestnut 1958
Unchainedd Melody (Alanudd) US
chestnut 1990
ZT Ali Baba US grey 1981
Blu Bint Haleema US chestnut 1985
Mhaya FR
bay 2007
Njewman FR
bay 1995
Djourman FR bay 1980
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Vert Amande FR
bay 1996
Dormane FR bay 1984
Verlize FR grey 1989
Gibkaya RU
chestnut 2012
Benedick FR
chestnut 2001
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Beatrice GB
chestnut 1986
Dhruv GB bay 1979
Banika GB bay 1969
Galensia RU
grey 2004
Nagan RU
grey 1988
Nimroz RU grey 1979
Vspyshka RU chestnut 1983
Gerda RU
bay 1990
Damascus (Damask) RU grey 1985
Genua RU grey 1984
  • Current points: 96 (Calculated for the period: 21.12.2022 - 23.06.2024)
  • Total points: 96
  • Total prize: 115 500RUB
  • Place: 9: 1-2-3-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
29.06.24 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 2400 t: Garbuzov E. 0
08.06.24 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 6 2:15:6 1800 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Garbuzov E.
2 0
25.05.24 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:23:5 1200 j: Kulinich Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
45 28 000
27.04.24 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 4 2:09:8 1800 j: Bolotbekov D.
t: Garbuzov E.
6,25 0
17.09.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR III C RUS 2 1:46:5 1400 j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
7 0
26.08.23 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS 1 1:40:3 1400 j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
11 50 000
19.08.23 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race RET 1400 t: Garbuzov E. 0
15.07.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Beshtau race 2 1:44:9 1400 j: Karpenko P.
t: Garbuzov E.
5 0
24.06.23 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 3 1:25:0 1200 j: Kushubakov K.
t: Garbuzov E.
7 15 000
10.06.23 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 3 1:22:4 1200 j: Baiish Uulu K.
t: Garbuzov E.
13 22 500
14.05.23 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Named prize 1000 t: Garbuzov E. 0