NAST RU (RASB Vol. II, p. 29)

Date of Birth: 08.04.1967
Date of Death: 01.01.1987
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
Sport RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Solianka II RU
chestnut 1948
Skrzyp PL
chestnut 1936
Lowelas PL chestnut 1933
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Karess RU
chestnut 1934
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Sapine FR chestnut 1923
Nagrada aka Nagrada II RU
grey 1960
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL
grey 1932
Amurath II RO bay 1907
Sahiba PL grey 1924
Angara PL
grey 1947
Wielki Szlem PL bay 1938
Brda PL chestnut 1934
Naparnitsa II RU
grey 1947
Naseem GB
grey 1922
Skowronek PL grey 1909
Nasra GB bay 1908
Plotka PL
grey 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 21.08.2022 - 22.02.2024)
  • Total points: 272
  • Total prize: 15 475RUB
  • Place: 26: 7-2-6-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
18.07.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT USSR Prize GR I A RUS 6 3:58:4 3200 j: Kuzmin B.
t: Sevostianov N.
12 0
04.07.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 5 3:22 2800 j: Hitarov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
10 0
20.06.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 4 2:52:8 2400 j: Alentiev N.
t: Sevostianov N.
11 0
06.06.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 2:39 2000 j: Resulov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
5 60
23.05.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 3:13:8 2400 j: Alentiev N.
t: Sevostianov N.
6 0
09.05.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 3 2:29:8 2000 j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
7 150
18.10.70 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 2 3:19:7 2800 j: Vladimirov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
9 1 000
11.10.70 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 1 2:46 2200 j: Vladimirov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
22 2 500
27.09.70 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 3 3:22:3 2800 j: Hairulin V.
t: Sevostianov N.
19 1 125
13.09.70 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 5 2:48:2 2400 j: Hairulin V.
t: Sevostianov N.
12 0
30.08.70 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Mines Stakes Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 5 2:51:0 2400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
6 0
02.08.70 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 1 2:46:5 2400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
30 7 500
19.07.70 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 2:31:5 2200 j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
10 900
05.07.70 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:34:3 2200 j: Leventsov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
3 100
20.06.70 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 2:39:4 2200 j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
3 0
31.05.70 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 5 2:11:1 1600 j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
10 0
03.05.70 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 1 2:06:8 1800 j: Vladimirov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
10 1 000
19.10.69 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 1600 j: Yukhanov E.
t: Zinchenko G.
0
28.09.69 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 3 1600 j: Popov I.
t: Zinchenko G.
17 60
24.08.69 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 1 1:48:3 1600 j: Vladimirov V.
t: Zinchenko G.
16 270
27.07.69 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 7 1:55:7 1600 j: Suleimanov M.
t: Zinchenko G.
6 0
20.07.69 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 3 1:46:5 1500 j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zinchenko G.
11 45
05.07.69 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 1:52 1400 j: Vladimirov Y.
t: Zinchenko G.
10 210
21.06.69 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 2 1:20:3 1200 j: Vladimirov V.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 105
25.05.69 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:08:7 1000 j: Kosenko M.
t: Zinchenko G.
9 150
09.05.69 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 3 1:31:1 1200 j: Hairulin V.
t: Zinchenko G.
11 300