19.10.1969 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: fleecy t: +11 °C wind: скаковой день отменен из-за карантина
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:20 Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 450 RUB (270-135-45)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Penelopa

grey, m, 1967
( Lak – Piramida )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Marchenko A.
t: Sherstnikov G.
54

4 13:20 Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Neptun

grey, s, 1967
( Aswan – Naparnitsa I )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Sysoev V. 54

7 14:20 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prikhot

chestnut, m, 1967
( Sport – Perikola )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kosenko M.
t: Zekashev A.
56
2 Mig

chestnut, s, 1967
( Aswan – Magnolia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondar I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
56
3 Pegas

dark bay, s, 1967
( Aswan – Platina )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Zinchenko G.
58
4 Olimp

grey, s, 1967
( Aswan – Otrada )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Sysoev V. 58
5 Nast

grey, s, 1967
( Sport – Nagrada aka Nagrada II )


b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yukhanov E.
t: Zinchenko G.
58
6 Pokornyi

grey, s, 1967
( Kankan – Plaksa )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vladimirov Y.
t: Zekashev A.
58
7 Naturalist

chestnut, s, 1967
( Sport – Naturshica )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Komlyagin S.
t: Sysoev V.
58
8 Salamandra

grey, m, 1967
( Lak – Sopka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev Y.
t: Zekashev A.
56

11 15:40 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Korall

grey, s, 1966
( Salon – Kapella )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Sysoev V. 59
2 Pylkiy

chestnut, s, 1966
( Lak – Piramida )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Zekashev A.
59
3 Patron

chestnut, s, 1966
( Aswan – Podruga )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondar I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
59
4 Trel

grey, m, 1966
( Lak – Teplica )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vladimirov Y.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 Pantera

bay, m, 1966
( Aswan – Ptashka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Sherstnikov G. 57
6 Planeta

bay, m, 1966
( Aswan – Pamiatka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Sherstnikov G. 57
7 Novella

chestnut, m, 1966
( Lak – Nevidimka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kosenko M.
t: Zekashev A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153