STRAJ TERSK RU (Vol 14,)

Date of Birth: 09.02.2018
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 157.0-180.0-20.0
Brand: 3 18
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Email: terkonzavod@mail.ru
Phone: + 7 906 4913349, +7 905 4666006
Address: Школьная д. 2, пос. Новотерский, Минеральные Воды
Arbat RU
bay 1997
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Astorga RU
chestnut 1990
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Alpa RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU grey 1975
Pliaska RU bay 1969
Stepen RU
chestnut 2003
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Serenada RU
grey 1996
Drug RU
grey 1985
Prizrak RU grey 1970
Karinka RU grey 1974
Smekalka RU
grey 1980
Moment RU grey 1969
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
  • Matings: 1
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 0
  • Fillies: 1
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 14.10.2022 - 16.04.2024)
  • Total points: 108
  • Total prize: 167 190RUB
  • Place: 13: 3-3-6-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
21.08.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:29:9 1200 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
13 5 600
31.07.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 3 3:06:6 2400 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
19 14 000
10.07.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 3 3:09:8 2400 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
13 5 600
12.06.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden 3 2:19:2 1800 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
5 0
22.05.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Abandoned Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden 2000 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
0
02.05.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 2 2:29:0 2000 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
7 6 250
26.09.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 2 2:14:4 1800 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
7 6 300
15.08.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden 1 2:14:4 1800 j: Guseynov G.
t: Grigorov I.
7 26 500
01.08.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 2 3:04:6 2400 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
7 35 700
11.07.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden 1 2:02:0 1600 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
10 27 000
13.06.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden 3 1:59:4 1200 j: Guseynov G.
t: Grigorov I.
5 11 000
30.05.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 3 2:15:1 1800 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
5 1 740
09.05.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden 1 1:44:4 1400 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
10 27 500
  • Total points: 7
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
31.10.21 VII Athletic Cup (RUS) STD 3 3 5
26.05.18 VI Rising Star of the Tersk (RUS) D ECAHO 5 0,1-0,8 6 2
  • Current points: 29
  • Total points: 55
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
23.03.24 Kabardino-Balkarian Republic Cup
(RUS) CEN LL
Gotizhev A. 80 8 26
24.02.24 Kabardino-Balkarian Republic Cup
(RUS) CEN LL
Gotizhev A. 40 50 18 3
22.10.23 All-Russian Competition (President KBR Endurance Cup)
(RUS) CEN LL
Voskanyants K. 40 29 5 16
30.09.23 Stavropol Endurance Cup
(RUS) CEN LL
Voskanyants K. 40 23 11 10